Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Minion | Megghan Michaud Watts | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Pine Creek's First Lady | McKenna Gooden | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Absolute Obsession | Abigail Myers | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Oxfur | Isabella Scott | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tax Practice | Janis Groomes | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Artful | Samantha Lauriello | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Captain Obvious | Amy Larson | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Sage | Betsy Morret | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Lone Roan | Alexis Ortenzio | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Boot Scootin Boogie | Savannah Wilbur | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hakuna Matata | Olivia Rickards | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Ryker | Julia Martello | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Evander's Courage | Vicki Bender | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Tanglewood | Ava Mowery | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Braveheart | Elizabeth Vanasse | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rowan | Rebecca Kinsley | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Promenade Home | Gayle Knepper | 19.20 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Ella Frank | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Audrey Markievich | 16.80 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Olivia Bickle | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Hanna Brosius | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Jessica Thompson | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Carissa Albert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebekah Poff, Sins of Gold | 17.00 | |
2 | Rachael Lee, Cool Consigliere | 13.00 | |
3 | Katie Groomes, Tax Practice | 11.00 | |
4 | Jacqueline Wilson, Cast Away | 10.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Russell, Artful | 9.00 | |
6 | Gayle Knepper, Promenade Home | 8.50 | |
7 | Alex Harris, Better Than Boys | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Jones, Avelino | 14.00 | |
2 | Hope Rutter, Cordelanne | 10.00 | |
3 | Kassandra Nulton, Against All Odds | 8.00 | |
4 | RyLee Haugh, Patrick | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Ortenzio, The Lone Roan | 13.00 | |
2 | Ella Doerr, Wind in the Willows | 9.00 | |
3 | Julie Warnick, Minion | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan, Jennifer M. Marshall | 16.00 | |
2 | Promenade Home, Gayle Knepper | 12.00 | |
3 | Canadian Club, Evelyn Zaleski | 10.00 | |
4 | West Palm, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | Starship Jersey, Megghan Michaud Watts | 8.00 | |
6 | Anaheim, Crystal Packer-Stine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan, Jennifer M. Marshall | 16.00 | |
2 | Promenade Home, Gayle Knepper | 12.00 | |
3 | West Palm, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Canadian Club, Evelyn Zaleski | 9.00 | |
5 | Anaheim, Crystal Packer-Stine | 0.00 | |
6 | Starship Jersey, Megghan Michaud Watts | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promenade Home, Gayle Knepper | 16.00 | |
2 | Rowan, Jennifer M. Marshall | 12.00 | |
3 | West Palm, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Anaheim, Crystal Packer-Stine | 0.00 | |
5 | Starship Jersey, Megghan Michaud Watts | 8.00 | |
6 | Canadian Club, Evelyn Zaleski | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Palm, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Rowan, Rebecca Kinsley | 12.00 | |
3 | Promenade Home, Gayle Knepper | 10.00 | |
4 | Canadian Club, Evelyn Zaleski | 9.00 | |
5 | Anaheim, Crystal Packer-Stine | 0.00 | |
6 | Starship Jersey, Megghan Michaud Watts | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Obvious, Amy Larson | 19.00 | |
2 | Sage, Emily Frye | 15.00 | |
3 | Mr. Brightside, Lori Brodbeck | 13.00 | |
4 | Infinite Jest, Laura Sakol | 0.00 | X |
5 | Buena Vistia, Marilu Garofola | 11.00 | |
6 | Fall Reign, Michelle Clinger | 0.00 | |
7 | My Wish, Mikayla Isbell | 10.00 | |
8 | Shadowfax, Kristen L. Cunningham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Brightside, Lori Brodbeck | 19.00 | |
2 | Sage, Emily Frye | 15.00 | |
3 | Captain Obvious, Amy Larson | 13.00 | |
4 | Buena Vistia, Marilu Garofola | 12.00 | |
5 | Shadowfax, Kristen L. Cunningham | 0.00 | |
6 | Willing to Shine, Abbie G. Little | 10.50 | |
7 | Infinite Jest, Laura Sakol | 0.00 | X |
8 | My Wish, Mikayla Isbell | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Obvious, Amy Larson | 19.00 | |
2 | Sage, Emily Frye | 15.00 | |
3 | Buena Vistia, Marilu Garofola | 13.00 | |
4 | Shadowfax, Kristen L. Cunningham | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. Brightside, Lori Brodbeck | 11.00 | |
6 | Infinite Jest, Laura Sakol | 0.00 | X |
7 | My Wish, Mikayla Isbell | 10.00 | |
8 | Fall Reign, Michelle Clinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Obvious, Amy Larson | 19.00 | |
2 | Willing to Shine, Abbie G. Little | 15.00 | |
3 | Sage, Emily Frye | 13.00 | |
4 | My Wish, Mikayla Isbell | 12.00 | |
5 | Fall Reign, Michelle Clinger | 0.00 | |
6 | Shadowfax, Kristen L. Cunningham | 0.00 | |
7 | Mr. Brightside, Lori Brodbeck | 10.00 | |
8 | Buena Vistia, Marilu Garofola | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Moodie, Silver Belle | 1.00 | |
2 | Sophie Musser, Scout | 1.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Seiber, Pickpocket | 1.00 | |
4 | Leah Frank, Great Blue | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Seiber, Pickpocket | 1.00 | |
2 | Leah Frank, Great Blue | 1.00 | |
3 | Sophie Musser, Scout | 1.00 | |
4 | Harper Moodie, Silver Belle | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Seiber, Pickpocket | 1.00 | |
2 | Leah Frank, Great Blue | 1.00 | |
3 | Harper Moodie, Silver Belle | 1.00 | |
4 | Sophie Musser, Scout | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes | 15.00 | |
2 | Ella Porman, Summer Song | 11.00 | |
3 | Abigail Schneider, Red Carpet | 9.00 | |
4 | Kayleigh Dovidio, Wish Come True | 8.00 | |
5 | Carissa Albert, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes | 15.00 | |
2 | Ella Porman, Summer Song | 11.00 | |
3 | Kayleigh Dovidio, Wish Come True | 9.00 | |
4 | Carissa Albert, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 8.00 | |
5 | Abigail Schneider, Red Carpet | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carissa Albert, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 15.00 | |
2 | Kayleigh Dovidio, Wish Come True | 11.00 | |
3 | Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes | 9.00 | |
4 | Ella Porman, Summer Song | 8.00 | |
5 | Abigail Schneider, Red Carpet | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carissa Albert, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 15.00 | |
2 | Kayleigh Dovidio, Wish Come True | 11.00 | |
3 | Abigail Schneider, Red Carpet | 9.00 | |
4 | Ella Porman, Summer Song | 8.00 | |
5 | Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bickle, Red Carpet | 16.00 | |
2 | Hanna Brosius, Pancake | 12.00 | |
3 | Maya Caicedo, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 10.00 | |
4 | Imani Chanka, Pickpocket | 9.00 | |
5 | Allyson Shively, Sage | 8.00 | |
6 | Zoe Lauric, Mr. Blue Eyes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Brosius, Pancake | 16.00 | |
2 | Olivia Bickle, Red Carpet | 12.00 | |
3 | Allyson Shively, Sage | 10.00 | |
4 | Imani Chanka, Pickpocket | 9.00 | |
5 | Maya Caicedo, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 8.00 | |
6 | Zoe Lauric, Mr. Blue Eyes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bickle, Sage | 16.00 | |
2 | Allyson Shively, Sage | 12.00 | |
3 | Maya Caicedo, Pickpocket | 10.00 | |
4 | Zoe Lauric, Mr. Blue Eyes | 0.00 | |
5 | Imani Chanka | 8.00 | |
6 | Hanna Brosius | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 15.00 | |
2 | Adoration, Sally Timmons | 11.00 | |
3 | Sage, Sara Wilt | 9.00 | |
4 | St. Nikka, Paige Blakesslee | 0.00 | |
5 | Port of Call, Ashley Hennessey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 15.00 | |
2 | Port of Call, Ashley Hennessey | 11.00 | |
4 | Sage, Sara Wilt | 8.00 | |
5 | Adoration, Sally Timmons | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 15.00 | |
3 | Adoration, Sally Timmons | 9.00 | |
4 | Sage, Sara Wilt | 8.00 | |
5 | Port of Call, Ashley Hennessey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adoration, Sally Timmons | 15.00 | |
2 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 11.00 | |
4 | Sage, Sara Wilt | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Frank, Great Blue | 14.00 | |
2 | Elliena Apollo, Lilly | 0.00 | |
3 | Audrey Markievich, Mr. Blue Eyes | 8.00 | |
4 | Madysen Smith, Pretty In Lace | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Frank, Great Blue | 14.00 | |
2 | Elliena Apollo, Lilly | 0.00 | |
3 | Audrey Markievich, Mr. Blue Eyes | 8.00 | |
4 | Madysen Smith, Pretty In Lace | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Markievich, Mr. Blue Eyes | 14.00 | |
2 | Elliena Apollo, Lilly | 0.00 | |
3 | Madysen Smith, Pretty In Lace | 8.00 | |
4 | Ella Frank, Great Blue | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Frank, Great Blue | 14.00 | |
2 | Audrey Markievich, Mr. Blue Eyes | 10.00 | |
3 | Madysen Smith, Pretty In Lace | 8.00 | |
4 | Elliena Apollo, Lilly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 13.00 | |
2 | Justified, Mary Arnold | 9.00 | |
3 | Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards | 13.00 | |
2 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 9.00 | |
3 | Justified, Mary Arnold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards | 13.00 | |
2 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 9.00 | |
3 | Justified, Mary Arnold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards | 13.00 | |
2 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 9.00 | |
3 | Justified, Mary Arnold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | X |
2 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 12.00 | |
3 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 10.00 | |
4 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 9.00 | |
5 | Avelino, Courtney Jones | 8.00 | |
6 | Patrick, RyLee Haugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 16.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 12.00 | |
3 | Avelino, Courtney Jones | 10.00 | |
4 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 9.00 | |
5 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | X |
6 | Patrick, RyLee Haugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 16.00 | |
2 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 12.00 | |
3 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 10.00 | |
4 | Avelino, Courtney Jones | 9.00 | |
5 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | X |
6 | Patrick, RyLee Haugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avelino, Courtney Jones | 16.00 | |
2 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 12.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 10.00 | |
4 | Patrick, RyLee Haugh | 0.00 | |
5 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 8.00 | |
6 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lone Roan, Sara Ortenzio | 14.00 | |
2 | Boot Scootin Boogie, Savannah Wilbur | 10.00 | |
3 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 8.00 | |
4 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 14.00 | |
2 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 10.00 | |
3 | Boot Scootin Boogie, Savannah Wilbur | 8.00 | |
4 | The Lone Roan, Sara Ortenzio | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lone Roan, Sara Ortenzio | 14.00 | |
2 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 10.00 | |
3 | Boot Scootin Boogie, Savannah Wilbur | 8.00 | |
4 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boot Scootin Boogie, Savannah Wilbur | 14.00 | |
2 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 10.00 | |
3 | The Lone Roan, Sara Ortenzio | 8.00 | |
4 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pine Creek's First Lady, McKenna Gooden | 16.00 | |
2 | Minion, Julie Warnick | 12.00 | |
3 | Aisle 2, Shelby Odell | 10.00 | |
4 | Gem's Majesty, Kathryn Gooden | 9.00 | |
5 | Drivin Miss Daisy, Hailey Tobias | 8.00 | |
6 | Press Your Luck, Delani Smith | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minion, Julie Warnick | 16.00 | |
2 | Press Your Luck, Delani Smith | 12.00 | |
3 | Aisle 2, Shelby Odell | 10.00 | |
4 | Gem's Majesty, Kathryn Gooden | 9.00 | |
5 | Pine Creek's First Lady, McKenna Gooden | 8.00 | |
6 | Drivin Miss Daisy, Hailey Tobias | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minion, Julie Warnick | 16.00 | |
2 | Drivin Miss Daisy, Hailey Tobias | 12.00 | |
3 | Press Your Luck, Delani Smith | 10.00 | |
4 | Aisle 2, Shelby Odell | 9.00 | |
5 | Pine Creek's First Lady, McKenna Gooden | 8.00 | |
6 | Gem's Majesty, Kathryn Gooden | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pine Creek's First Lady, McKenna Gooden | 16.00 | |
2 | Drivin Miss Daisy, Hailey Tobias | 12.00 | |
3 | Aisle 2, Shelby Odell | 10.00 | |
4 | Minion, Julie Warnick | 9.00 | |
5 | Gem's Majesty, Kathryn Gooden | 8.00 | |
6 | Press Your Luck, Delani Smith | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers | 16.00 | |
2 | Hakuna Matata, Madelyne Brymesser | 12.00 | |
3 | Donatello, Meagan E. Smith | 0.00 | X |
4 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 9.00 | |
5 | Whestbrook, Grace Plummer | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers | 16.00 | |
2 | Oxfur, Isabella Scott | 12.00 | |
3 | Hakuna Matata, Madelyne Brymesser | 10.00 | |
4 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 9.00 | |
5 | Whestbrook, Grace Plummer | 0.00 | X |
6 | Donatello, Meagan E. Smith | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxfur, Isabella Scott | 16.00 | |
2 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 12.00 | |
3 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers | 10.00 | |
4 | Donatello, Meagan E. Smith | 0.00 | X |
5 | Hakuna Matata, Madelyne Brymesser | 8.00 | |
6 | Whestbrook, Grace Plummer | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers | 16.00 | |
2 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 12.00 | |
3 | Hakuna Matata, Madelyne Brymesser | 10.00 | |
4 | Whestbrook, Grace Plummer | 0.00 | X |
5 | Oxfur, Isabella Scott | 8.00 | |
6 | Donatello, Meagan E. Smith | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tax Practice, Katie Groomes | 21.00 | |
2 | Artful, Elizabeth Russell | 17.00 | |
3 | Graham Baloo, Roxann Stone | 15.00 | |
4 | Sins of Gold, Rebekah Poff | 14.00 | |
5 | Shore Thing, Gwen Stricker | 0.00 | |
6 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 12.50 | |
7 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 12.00 | |
8 | Cool Consigliere, Rachael Lee | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shore Thing, Gwen Stricker | 0.00 | |
2 | Artful, Elizabeth Russell | 17.00 | |
3 | Tax Practice, Katie Groomes | 15.00 | |
4 | Better Than Boys, Alex Harris | 14.00 | |
5 | JetSet, Alyssa Moyer | 13.00 | |
6 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 12.50 | |
7 | Sins of Gold, Rebekah Poff | 12.00 | |
8 | Cool Consigliere, Rachael Lee | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tax Practice, Katie Groomes | 21.00 | |
2 | Promenade Home, Gayle Knepper | 17.00 | |
3 | Artful, Elizabeth Russell | 15.00 | |
4 | Graham Baloo, Roxann Stone | 14.00 | |
5 | Better Than Boys, Alex Harris | 13.00 | |
6 | Sins of Gold, Rebekah Poff | 12.50 | |
7 | JetSet, Alyssa Moyer | 12.00 | |
8 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 21.00 | |
2 | Shore Thing, Gwen Stricker | 0.00 | |
3 | Promenade Home, Gayle Knepper | 15.00 | |
4 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 14.00 | |
5 | Artful, Elizabeth Russell | 13.00 | |
6 | Graham Baloo, Roxann Stone | 12.50 | |
7 | Better Than Boys, Alex Harris | 12.00 | |
8 | Sins of Gold, Rebekah Poff | 11.50 |