Heritage Acres Winter IV

Heritage Acres

February 23, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glitzy Natalie Arroyo 30.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gold Kathryn Gooden 18.00
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 32.00
Reserve Aisle 2 Megghan Watts 19.20
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Arnaby Bodaious Tessa Carlino 36.00
Reserve Chicken Cassandra Smith 21.60
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Lone Roan McKenna Gooden 15.60
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Tara Dawn Hazen 26.00
Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Fiorello FF Madelyn Lowe 15.60
Adult Amateur Hunter - 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cortino Allison Scheler 26.00
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's First Lady McKenna Gooden 36.00
Reserve A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 21.60
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clooney Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Coal Jorja Celino 15.60
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Got Rhythm Madeleine Granger 26.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Canadian Club Shira Houser 15.60
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glassviews Push Over Megghan Watts 42.00
Reserve Pine Creek's Legacy Megghan Watts 25.20
Low Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tax Practice Katie Groomes 26.00
Reserve Daring Cat Maggie May Perfect 15.59
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lady Liora Allison Glenn 20.40
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Braelyn Albright 26.00
Champion Great Blue Simone Neway 26.00
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Big Story Zoey Steiner 32.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Adriana Hardin 19.20
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pancake Hannah Trout 34.00
Reserve Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 20.40

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00
2 Scarlett Wells, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
3 Ariana Davis, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
3 Ryan P. Scheuring 1.00
4 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00
6 Ella Clayton, Pancake 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Wells, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
1 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00
2 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00
2 Ella Clayton, Pancake 1.00
3 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00
4 Ariana Davis, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
5 Ryan P. Scheuring 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00
1 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00
2 Scarlett Wells, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
3 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00
3 Ella Clayton, Pancake 1.00
4 Ariana Davis, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 17.00
2 Emily Miller 13.00
4 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 10.00
5 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 9.00
6 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.50

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Miller 17.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 13.00
3 Hannah Trout, Pancake 11.00
4 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 10.00
7 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 17.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 13.00
3 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 11.00
5 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 9.00
6 Emily Miller 8.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 17.00
2 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 13.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 11.00
5 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 9.00
7 Emily Miller 8.00

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adriana Hardin 16.00
2 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 12.00
3 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 10.00
4 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 9.00
6 Kathryn Metz, It's All Good 7.50

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 16.00
2 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 12.00
3 Adriana Hardin 10.00
4 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 9.00
5 Kathryn Metz, It's All Good 8.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 16.00
2 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 12.00
3 Kathryn Metz, It's All Good 10.00
4 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 9.00
5 Adriana Hardin 8.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Neway, Great Blue 13.00
2 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Simone Neway, Great Blue 9.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Neway, Great Blue 13.00
2 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Simone Neway, Great Blue 9.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 14.00
3 Tia, Claudia Courtney 12.00
5 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 10.00
6 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 9.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
8 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 8.50

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 14.00
4 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 11.00
5 Tia, Claudia Courtney 10.00
6 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.50
7 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 9.00
8 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 8.50

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 18.00
2 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
3 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 12.00
4 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 11.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
6 Tia, Claudia Courtney 9.50
7 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 9.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 18.00
2 Tia, Claudia Courtney 14.00
3 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
6 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 9.50
7 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 9.00
8 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 8.50

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
3 Meisha, Adelaide Won 7.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00
2 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Meisha, Adelaide Won 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
3 Meisha, Adelaide Won 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Adelaide Won 13.00
2 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 7.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"/3'9" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 8.00
4 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"/3'9" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 8.00
4 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"/3'9" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 8.00
4 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"/3'9" (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 10.00
4 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 35 - CPJHSA Adult & Josey Mohler Eg 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassandra Nulton, Against All Odds 13.00
2 Mikayla Isbell, Canadian Club 9.00
3 Amanda Gooden, Whestbrook 7.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Allison Scheler 13.00
2 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 9.00
3 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 7.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Allison Scheler 13.00
2 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 9.00
3 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 7.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Allison Scheler 13.00
2 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 9.00
3 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 7.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Allison Scheler 13.00
2 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 9.00
3 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 7.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Horse Y& O 3' (comb'd) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 13.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse Y& O 3' (comb'd) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 13.00
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse Y& O 3' (comb'd) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 13.00
2 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse Y& O(comb'd) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 13.00
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Eq S/M/L (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Madison Ashbridge, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
3 Tessa Carlino, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00
4 Nora Eppley, Pinky Promise 8.00
5 Emily Barto, California Girl 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 9.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 13.00
3 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 18.00
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 14.00
3 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 12.00
4 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
5 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
6 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 9.50
7 California Girl, Emily Barto 9.00
8 Hopeful Edition, Mikayla Isbell 8.50

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 14.00
3 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 12.00
4 California Girl, Emily Barto 11.00
5 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 10.00
6 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Madison Ashbridge 9.50
7 Hopeful Edition, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
8 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 8.50

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 14.00
3 California Girl, Emily Barto 12.00
4 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
5 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 10.00
6 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 9.50
7 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 9.00
8 Hopeful Edition, Mikayla Isbell 8.50

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 18.00
2 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 14.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 12.00
4 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Mikayla Isbell 10.00
6 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 9.50
7 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 9.00
8 California Girl, Emily Barto 8.50

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Child Horse & Pony 2'/2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 15.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00
4 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
5 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 7.00

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Child Horse & Pony 2'/2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 15.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
4 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 7.00

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Child Horse & Pony 2'/2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 7.00

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Child Horse & Pony 2'/2'6" U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
3 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00
4 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 8.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 21.00
2 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 15.00
4 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 14.00
5 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 13.00
6 The Big Story, Olivia Bickle 12.50
7 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 12.00
8 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 11.50

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 21.00
2 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 15.00
4 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
5 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
7 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 12.00

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 21.00
2 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 15.00
4 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 14.00
5 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
7 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 12.00
8 The Big Story, Olivia Bickle 11.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 21.00
2 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 17.00
4 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
5 Engraved, Emily Hench 13.00
6 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 12.50
7 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
8 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 11.50

Class: 96 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 13.00
4 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 10.00
5 Meisha, Adison Diehl 9.00
6 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.50
7 Lady Liora, Katherine Reed 8.00

Class: 97 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lady Liora, Katherine Reed 13.00
3 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 11.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
6 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 8.50
7 Meisha, Adison Diehl 8.00

Class: 98 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 13.00
3 Lady Liora, Katherine Reed 11.00
4 Meisha, Adison Diehl 10.00
6 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 8.50
7 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00

Class: 99 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Liora, Katherine Reed 17.00
3 Meisha, Adison Diehl 11.00
4 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 10.00
5 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 9.00
7 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00

Class: 107 - Small Junior 3'3" 16-17 & AO 3'6" 18-35 (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Delani Smith 13.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 9.00
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 7.00

Class: 108 - Small Junior 3'3" 16-17 & AO 3'6" 18-35 (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 13.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 9.00
3 Testimony, Delani Smith 7.00

Class: 109 - Small Junior 3'3" 16-17 & AO 3'6" 18-35 (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Delani Smith 13.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 9.00
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 7.00

Class: 110 - Small Junior 3'3" 16-17 & AO 3'6" 18-35 (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Delani Smith 13.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 9.00
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 7.00

Class: 213 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tax Practice, Noa Leibson 13.00
2 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 9.00
3 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 7.00

Class: 214 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tax Practice, Noa Leibson 13.00
2 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 9.00
3 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 7.00

Class: 215 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tax Practice, Noa Leibson 13.00
2 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 9.00
3 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 7.00

Class: 216 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 13.00
2 Tax Practice, Noa Leibson 9.00
3 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 7.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 16.00
2 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
3 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 9.00
5 Tia, Ava Heishman 8.00
6 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 12.00
3 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 10.00
4 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
5 Tia, Ava Heishman 8.00
6 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 7.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
4 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
5 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 8.00
6 Tia, Ava Heishman 7.50

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 16.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 12.00
3 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
4 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 9.00
5 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
6 Tia, Ava Heishman 7.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top