Heritage Acres Spring I

Heritage Acres

March 7, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Kathryn Gooden 30.00
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly Megghan Watts 40.00
Reserve Crossgates Breeches Shira Houser 24.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chicken Cassandra Smith 19.20
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glitzy Natalie Arroyo 26.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Huinen McKenna Gooden 15.60
Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fiorello FF Madelyn Lowe 26.00
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's First Lady McKenna Gooden 40.00
Reserve Oh Lo La Megghan Watts 24.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clooney Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Meisha Megghan Watts 15.60
Reserve Coal Jorja Celino 15.60
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whestbrook Grace Plummer 28.00
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's Legacy Megghan Watts 32.00
Reserve Smooth Criminal Lindsay Galloway-Owens 19.20
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Permanent Vacation Megghan Watts 28.00
Reserve Napels Z Katie Dugan 16.80
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Braelyn Albright 26.00
Reserve Nimbus Night Sky Olivia Parthemore 15.60
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan Lexa Wood 28.00
Champion The Big Story Zoey Steiner 28.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mister Goody Two Shoes Evalynne Ellis 32.00
Reserve Just A Good Old Boy Logan Praskovich 19.20

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Andrewlesk, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
2 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00
3 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00
4 Scarlett Wells, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
5 Ella Clayton, Pancake 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00
2 Scarlett Wells, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
3 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00
5 Ella Clayton, Pancake 1.00
6 Leila Andrewlesk, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Wells, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
2 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00
3 Leila Andrewlesk, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
4 Ella Clayton, Pancake 1.00
6 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 16.00
2 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 12.00
3 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 10.00
4 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 9.00
6 Hannah Trout, Pancake 7.50

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 16.00
2 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 12.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 10.00
4 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
6 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 7.50

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 16.00
2 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 12.00
3 Hannah Trout, Pancake 10.00
5 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 8.00
6 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 7.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 16.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 12.00
3 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 10.00
5 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 8.00
6 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 7.50

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 14.00
2 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 10.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 8.00
4 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 7.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 14.00
2 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 10.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 8.00
4 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 7.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 14.00
2 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 10.00
3 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 8.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 7.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 9.00
3 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 7.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 7.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 7.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
3 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 14.00
4 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 13.00
5 Pancake, Avilynn Hoffman 12.00
6 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 11.50
7 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 11.00
8 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 10.50

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 20.00
2 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 16.00
3 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 14.00
5 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 12.00
6 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 11.50
7 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 11.00
8 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 10.50

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 20.00
2 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 16.00
4 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 13.00
5 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
6 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 11.50
7 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 11.00
8 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 10.50

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tia, Claudia Courtney 20.00
2 Sneak Preview, Ava Heishman 16.00
3 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 14.00
4 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
5 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
6 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 11.50
7 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 11.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
3 Meisha, Adelaide Won 7.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
3 Meisha, Adelaide Won 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Meisha, Adelaide Won 9.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Meisha, Adelaide Won 9.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 7.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amtr & Child Hunter Horse 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 14.00
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 10.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amtr & Child Hunter Horse 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 10.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00
4 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amtr & Child Hunter Horse 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 14.00
3 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 8.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amtr & Child Hunter Horse U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 14.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 8.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 49 - Josey Mohler Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Isbell, Canadian Club 13.00
2 McKenna Gooden, Huinen 9.00
3 Claudia Courtney, Capone 7.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation S/M/L (com    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
2 Cassandra Smith, Monkey Business 9.00
3 Tessa Carlino, Nimbus Night Sky 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 13.00
2 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 9.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 13.00
2 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 9.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 9.00
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 9.00
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 10.00
4 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
5 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 8.00
6 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 7.50

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 16.00
2 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 10.00
5 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 8.00
6 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.50

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 12.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 10.00
5 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 8.00
6 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.50

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 12.00
3 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
4 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 9.00
5 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
6 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 7.50

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter Horse 2'6" (com    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X
4 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
5

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter Horse 2'6" (com    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X
5

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter Horse 2'6" (com    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 15.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X
5

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter Horse U/S (comb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
3
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 12.00
3 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 9.00
5 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 8.00
6 Engraved, Emily Hench 7.50

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 12.00
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 10.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 9.00
5 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 8.00
6 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 7.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 10.00
4 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 9.00
5 Engraved, Emily Hench 8.00
6 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 7.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 16.00
2 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 12.00
3 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 9.00
5 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 8.00
6 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 7.50

Class: 96 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 14.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 10.00
3 Meisha, Adison Diehl 8.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.00

Class: 97 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 14.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 8.00
4 Meisha, Adison Diehl 7.00

Class: 98 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 14.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 10.00
3 Meisha, Adison Diehl 8.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.00

Class: 99 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 14.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 10.00
3 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 8.00
4 Meisha, Adison Diehl 7.00

Class: 107 - S Jr 16-17 & L Jr 15&U 3'3" & AO 18-35 3'6" (com    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 13.00
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 9.00

Class: 108 - S Jr 16-17 & L Jr 15&U 3'3" & AO 18-35 3'6" (com    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 13.00
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 9.00

Class: 109 - S Jr 16-17 & L Jr 15&U 3'3" & AO 18-35 3'6" (com    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 13.00
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 9.00

Class: 110 - S Jr 16-17 & L Jr 15&U 3'3" & AO 18-35 3'6" (com    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 13.00
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 9.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 20.00
2 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 16.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 14.00
4 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 13.00
5 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 12.00
6 Tia, Ava Heishman 11.50
7 Twiggy, Tessa Carlino 11.00
8 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 20.00
2 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
3 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 14.00
4 Twiggy, Tessa Carlino 13.00
5 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 12.00
6 Tia, Ava Heishman 11.50
8 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 20.00
2 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 16.00
3 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
4 Tia, Ava Heishman 13.00
5 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 12.00
6 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 11.50
7 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
8 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 10.50

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 20.00
2 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 16.00
3 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 14.00
4 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
5 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 12.00
6 Tia, Ava Heishman 11.50
7 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 11.00
8 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 10.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top