Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | It's All Good | Betsy Morret | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gold | Kathryn Gooden | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Cassiana | Arielle Bunce | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Best Man | Gail Rezendes-Dell | 26.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | A La Mode | Alexis Stoudt | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Red Carpet | Shira Houser | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Monkey Business | Megghan Watts | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Sebastian | Kelly Kaiser | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cosido | Jordan Ricker | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Same Page | Laura Gross | 26.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Renaissance | Susannah Raff | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | A La Mode | Alexis Stoudt | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Oh Lo La | Megghan Watts | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Canadian Club | Shira Houser | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Milestone | Shira Houser | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pennyroyal SCF | Kimberly V. Yanavitch | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Smooth Criminal | Lindsay Galloway-Owens | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Evander's Courage | Vicki Bender | 16.25 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Conway | Ellen Luckanitz | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Permanent Vacation | Megghan Watts | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | Braelyn Albright | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Great Blue | Simone Neway | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Great Blue | Elizabeth Dum | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Red Carpet | Riley Silvas | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Royally Sugar | Peyton Cox | 16.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Thompson, Hero | 13.00 | |
2 | Ryleigh Eichelberger, Absolute Obsession | 9.00 | |
3 | Arielle Bunce, Cassiana | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Ricker, Cosido | 14.00 | |
2 | Katie Byrum, Pitch Perfect | 10.00 | |
3 | Mikayla Isbell, Canadian Club | 8.00 | |
4 | Kylee Ricker | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Pavlovich, Sparkles | 13.00 | |
2 | Tessa Carlino, Nimbus Night Sky | 9.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie O'Connor, Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch | 21.00 | |
2 | Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens | 17.00 | |
3 | Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman | 15.00 | |
4 | Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman | 14.00 | |
8 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch | 21.00 | |
2 | Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens | 17.00 | |
4 | Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman | 14.00 | |
6 | Engraved, Emily Hench | 12.50 | |
8 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch | 21.00 | |
2 | Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens | 17.00 | |
3 | Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman | 15.00 | |
5 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 13.00 | |
8 | Engraved, Emily Hench | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 21.00 | |
2 | Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch | 17.00 | |
4 | Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens | 14.00 | |
5 | Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman | 13.00 | |
6 | Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman | 12.50 | |
8 | Just About Me, Abbie Gibson | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt | 17.00 | |
2 | Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Kathryn Gooden | 13.00 | |
3 | Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider | 11.00 | |
5 | Crossgates Breeches, Olivia Bickle | 9.00 | |
7 | Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 18.00 | |
2 | Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo | 14.00 | |
3 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 12.00 | |
5 | Super Monster, Eleana Smith | 10.00 | |
6 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider | 17.00 | |
2 | A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt | 13.00 | |
3 | Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor | 11.00 | |
4 | Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Kathryn Gooden | 10.00 | |
6 | Crossgates Breeches, Olivia Bickle | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 18.00 | |
2 | Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo | 14.00 | |
3 | Super Monster, Eleana Smith | 12.00 | |
4 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 11.00 | |
5 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt | 17.00 | |
2 | Crossgates Breeches, Olivia Bickle | 13.00 | |
3 | Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Kathryn Gooden | 11.00 | |
5 | Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider | 9.00 | |
6 | Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 18.00 | |
2 | Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo | 14.00 | |
3 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 12.00 | |
4 | Super Monster, Eleana Smith | 11.00 | |
6 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Crossgates Breeches, Olivia Bickle | 13.00 | |
3 | Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Kathryn Gooden | 11.00 | |
4 | A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt | 10.00 | |
5 | Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 18.00 | |
4 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 11.00 | |
5 | Super Monster, Eleana Smith | 10.00 | |
6 | Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo | 9.50 | |
7 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailee Rogers, Nimbus Night Sky | 1.00 | |
2 | Scarlett Wells | 1.00 | |
3 | Mia Witters, Pancake | 1.00 | |
4 | Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally | 1.00 | |
6 | Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett Wells | 1.00 | |
2 | Mia Witters, Pancake | 1.00 | |
3 | Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar | 1.00 | |
4 | Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally | 1.00 | |
6 | Bailee Rogers, Nimbus Night Sky | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bailee Rogers, Nimbus Night Sky | 1.00 | |
3 | Scarlett Wells | 1.00 | |
4 | Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally | 1.00 | |
5 | Mia Witters, Pancake | 1.00 | |
6 | Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 14.00 | |
2 | Riley Silvas, Red Carpet | 10.00 | |
3 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 0.00 | X |
4 | Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar | 14.00 | |
2 | Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 10.00 | |
3 | Riley Silvas, Red Carpet | 8.00 | |
4 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Silvas, Red Carpet | 14.00 | |
2 | Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar | 10.00 | |
3 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 0.00 | X |
4 | Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 7.00 | |
5 | Scarlett Wells | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Silvas, Red Carpet | 14.00 | |
2 | Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar | 10.00 | |
3 | Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 8.00 | |
4 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 0.00 | X |
5 | Scarlett Wells | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia McDevitt, Sage | 16.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Dum, Great Blue | 12.00 | |
3 | Maddison Carver, Against All Odds | 10.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Metz, It's All Good | 9.00 | |
5 | Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elizabeth Dum, Great Blue | 12.00 | |
3 | Olivia McDevitt, Sage | 10.00 | |
4 | Maddison Carver, Against All Odds | 9.00 | |
5 | Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan | 8.00 | |
6 | Kathryn Metz, It's All Good | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elizabeth Dum, Great Blue | 12.00 | |
3 | Maddison Carver, Against All Odds | 10.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Metz, It's All Good | 9.00 | |
5 | Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan | 8.00 | |
6 | Olivia McDevitt, Sage | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge | 14.00 | |
2 | A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt | 10.00 | |
3 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 14.00 | |
2 | Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge | 10.00 | |
3 | A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt | 14.00 | |
2 | Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge | 10.00 | |
3 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt | 14.00 | |
2 | Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge | 10.00 | |
3 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 14.00 | |
2 | Logan Praskovich, Red Carpet | 10.00 | |
4 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 14.00 | |
2 | Logan Praskovich, Red Carpet | 10.00 | |
4 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 14.00 | |
2 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 14.00 | |
3 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 8.00 | |
4 | Logan Praskovich, Red Carpet | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 17.00 | |
4 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 10.00 | |
6 | Folklohr, Laura Gross | 8.50 | |
7 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 17.00 | |
2 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 13.00 | |
6 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 8.50 | |
7 | Folklohr, Laura Gross | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 17.00 | |
3 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 11.00 | |
5 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 9.00 | |
7 | Folklohr, Laura Gross | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Folklohr, Laura Gross | 13.00 | |
3 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 11.00 | |
4 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 10.00 | |
7 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 14.00 | |
2 | Closing Time, Taylor Fallon | 10.00 | |
3 | Milestone, Olivia Bickle | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 14.00 | |
2 | Closing Time, Taylor Fallon | 10.00 | |
3 | Milestone, Olivia Bickle | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Milestone, Olivia Bickle | 10.00 | |
3 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 8.00 | |
4 | Closing Time, Taylor Fallon | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 14.00 | |
2 | Milestone, Olivia Bickle | 10.00 | |
3 | Closing Time, Taylor Fallon | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 17.00 | |
2 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 13.00 | |
3 | Sebastian, Emma Foss | 11.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | X |
6 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 8.50 | |
7 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 17.00 | |
2 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 13.00 | |
3 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 11.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | X |
5 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 9.00 | |
7 | Sebastian, Emma Foss | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 17.00 | |
2 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 13.00 | |
3 | Sebastian, Emma Foss | 11.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | X |
5 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 9.00 | |
6 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian, Emma Foss | 17.00 | |
3 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 11.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | X |
5 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 9.00 | |
6 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 8.50 | |
7 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 13.00 | |
3 | It's All Good, Kathryn Metz | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | It's All Good, Kathryn Metz | 9.00 | |
3 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | It's All Good, Kathryn Metz | 9.00 | |
3 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It's All Good, Kathryn Metz | 13.00 | |
2 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 16.00 | |
2 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 12.00 | |
3 | Hero, Jessica Thompson | 10.00 | |
4 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 9.00 | |
5 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 8.00 | |
6 | True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 16.00 | |
2 | Hero, Jessica Thompson | 12.00 | |
3 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 10.00 | |
4 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 9.00 | |
5 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 8.00 | |
6 | True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 16.00 | |
2 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 12.00 | |
3 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 10.00 | |
4 | Hero, Jessica Thompson | 9.00 | |
5 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 8.00 | |
6 | True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 16.00 | |
2 | True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser | 12.00 | |
3 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 10.00 | |
4 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 9.00 | |
5 | Hero, Jessica Thompson | 8.00 | |
6 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory | 13.00 | |
3 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 13.00 | |
2 | Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 13.00 | |
2 | Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 13.00 | |
3 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 13.00 | |
2 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 13.00 | |
3 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 13.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 7.00 |