Swan Lake July II Regional

Swan Lake Stables

July 12, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cassiana Arielle Bunce 34.00
Reserve Absolute Obsession Abigail Myers 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Arnaby Bodaious Tessa Carlino 16.80
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan McKenna Gooden 32.00
Adult Amateur Hunter - 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fiorello FF Madelyn Lowe 26.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Monte Christo A Trish Poznick 30.00
Reserve Super Monster Gail Rezendes-Dell 18.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Kathryn Gooden 34.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve In Tune Swan Lake Stables 15.60
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Castroneves Jennifer Rogala 18.00
Low Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Evander's Courage Vicki Bender 17.50
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Conway Ellen Luckanitz 18.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In Tune, Mary Bast 9.00
3 Inevitable, Mary Bast 7.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Inevitable, Mary Bast 9.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Inevitable, Mary Bast 7.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter Under Saddle (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Inevitable, Mary Bast 7.00

Class: 33 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 13.00

Class: 34 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F 3' NAL pts    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 13.00

Class: 35 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F 3' WIHS pts    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 9.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amatuer Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 9.00

Class: 45 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
3 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 11.00
4 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 10.00
5 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 9.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' NAL (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
4 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 10.00
6 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 8.50
7 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 8.00

Class: 47 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' WIHS (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 11.00
5 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 9.00
6 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 8.50

Class: 48 - Children's Hunter 3' Under Saddle (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 17.00
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 13.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
6 Splendid, Riley Gerardo 8.50

Class: 85 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 10.00
3 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 8.00
4 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 7.00

Class: 86 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 10.00
3 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 8.00
4 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 7.00

Class: 87 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 10.00
3 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 8.00
4 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 7.00

Class: 88 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter U/S 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evander's Courage, Vicki Bender 14.00
2 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 10.00
3 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 8.00

Class: 89 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 15.00

Class: 90 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 9.00

Class: 91 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 11.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 8.00

Class: 93 - Modified Hunter O/F 2'/2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 11.00
5 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 7.00

Class: 94 - Modified Hunter O/F 2'/2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 15.00
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 11.00

Class: 95 - Modified Hunter O/F 2'/2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 9.00
5 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 7.00

Class: 96 - Modified Hunter Under Saddle 2'/2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 11.00
3 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 9.00

Class: 97 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 10.00

Class: 99 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 8.00

Class: 100 - Pre Adult Hunter Under Saddle 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 7.00

Class: 101 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 17.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 13.00
4 Sunny Days, Reese Gerardo 10.00
5 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 9.00

Class: 102 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 17.00
2 Sunny Days, Reese Gerardo 13.00
3 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 11.00
4 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 10.00

Class: 103 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 17.00
2 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 13.00
3 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 11.00

Class: 104 - Pre Children's Hunter Under Saddl (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 17.00
2 Sunny Days, Reese Gerardo 13.00
5 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 9.00
6 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.50
7 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 8.00

Class: 109 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 8.00

Class: 110 - Small/Meium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 14.00
3 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 8.00

Class: 111 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 10.00
4 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 7.00

Class: 112 - Small/ Medium Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddl    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 8.00

Class: 113 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 12.00
3 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 9.00

Class: 114 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
3 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 10.00
4 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00

Class: 115 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 10.00
5 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 8.00

Class: 116 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 12.00
6 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 7.50

Class: 204 - Josey Mohler/M&S Equitation 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melinda Harding, Donjiro 13.00
2 Kathryn Gooden, Gold 9.00
3 McKenna Gooden, Huinen 7.00

Class: 214 - CPJHSA/M&S Low Equitation 2'6 - Juniors & Adults    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryleigh Eichelberger, Absolute Obsession 15.00
2 Evan Holt 11.00
3 Arielle Bunce, Cassiana 9.00
4 Maggie May Perfect, Daring Cat 8.00
5 Maureen Gregory, Maid to Perfection 7.00

Class: 215 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation/MHSA CH.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Carlino, Arnaby Bodaious 16.00
2 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 12.00
3 Adriana Hardin, Supernatural 10.00

Class: 301 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn 1.00

Class: 302 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn 1.00

Class: 311 - Pleasure Pony/Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 15.00
2 Super Monster, Eleana Smith 11.00
3 Diamond, Heather Lunn 9.00

Class: 312 - Pleasure Pony/Horse Hack-Combo (2 Crossrails)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 11.00
3 Diamond, Heather Lunn 9.00
4 Super Monster, Eleana Smith 8.00

Class: 313 - Pleasure Pony/Horse (4 Crossrails)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Monster, Eleana Smith 15.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 11.00
3 Diamond, Heather Lunn 9.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top