MidSummer Stroller

Swan Lake Stables

July 16 - 19, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vintage Cassandra Smith 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Arnaby Bodaious Tessa Carlino 26.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tron's Legacy Sophia Jones 19.20
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cosido Jordan Ricker 25.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Diamond Eva K. Lunn 26.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gold Kathryn Gooden 16.80
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pancake Hannah Trout 19.20

Class: 23 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Rafferty, Kelsey A. Bernini Lawrence 8.50

Class: 24 - $150 Green Hunter 3'3 /3/6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Rafferty, Kelsey A. Bernini Lawrence 8.50

Class: 25 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Rafferty, Kelsey A. Bernini Lawrence 9.00

Class: 27 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Rafferty, Kelsey A. Bernini Lawrence 10.00

Class: 38 - $150 3'6 Junior/Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 15.00

Class: 39 - $150 3'6 Junior/A/O Working Hunter O/F *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cosido, Jordan Ricker 16.00
4 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 13.00

Class: 41 - $100 3'6 Junior/A/O Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosido, Jordan Ricker 20.00
4 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 13.00

Class: 42 - $100 3'6 Junior/Amateur Owner Working U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosido, Jordan Ricker 20.00
7 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 11.00

Class: 78 - $150 3'3 Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 10.50

Class: 79 - $150 3'3 Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 12.00

Class: 80 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner Working Handy 18-15    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 15.00

Class: 82 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 10.50

Class: 83 - $150 3'3 Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Same Page, Laura Gross 9.00
6 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 7.00

Class: 84 - $150 3'3 Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F 36+*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Same Page, Laura Gross 9.00
6 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 7.00

Class: 85 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner Working Handy 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Same Page, Laura Gross 12.00
4 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 9.00

Class: 87 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner U/S 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Same Page, Laura Gross 12.00
6 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 7.00

Class: 100 - $150 Large Pony Working Hunter Conf O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Aspire, Ella Frank 8.00

Class: 101 - $150 Large Pony Working Hunter Handy O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Aspire, Ella Frank 8.00

Class: 128 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse O/F 14&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 14.00

Class: 129 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse O/F 14&U*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 8.00

Class: 130 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse O/F 14&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 132 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse U/S 14&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 14.00

Class: 133 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse O/F 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 9.00
5 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 8.00

Class: 134 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse O/F 15-17*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 12.00
3 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 10.00

Class: 135 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse Handy O/F 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 12.00
4 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 9.00

Class: 137 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse U/S 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 9.00
5 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 8.00

Class: 138 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 9.00

Class: 139 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 140 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 142 - Small/medium Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 143 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 12.00
6 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 7.50

Class: 144 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
5 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 8.00

Class: 145 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 12.00
3 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 10.00

Class: 147 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 12.00
3 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 10.00

Class: 198 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Comanchero, Mary Bast 7.00

Class: 199 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Comanchero, Mary Bast 7.00

Class: 200 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Comanchero, Mary Bast 7.00

Class: 201 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comanchero, Mary Bast 9.00

Class: 202 - 2'6 / 2'9 Baby Green Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch 13.00
4 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 10.00

Class: 203 - 2'6 /2'9 Baby Green Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 10.00
6 Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch 8.50

Class: 204 - 2'6 /2/9 Baby Green Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch 11.00
4 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 10.00

Class: 205 - 2'6 /2'9 Baby Green Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 11.00
4 Pennyroyal SCF, Kimberly V. Yanavitch 10.00

Class: 217 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Ruca, Grace Riddile 14.00

Class: 219 - Modified Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ruca, Grace Riddile 15.00

Class: 220 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ruca, Grace Riddile 16.00

Class: 223 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 13.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00
6 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 8.50

Class: 224 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 13.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00
7 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 8.00

Class: 225 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F* (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 17.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00
7 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 8.00

Class: 226 - Pre Children's Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 11.00
4 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 10.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00

Class: 231 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 13.00
8 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 10.50

Class: 232 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 12.00
7 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 11.00

Class: 233 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 16.00
5 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 12.00

Class: 234 - Pre Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 11.50

Class: 300 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn 1.00

Class: 301 - Leadline Off-Line    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn 1.00

Class: 302 - Leadline Walk-Trot    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn 1.00

Class: 311 - Walk-Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hannah Trout, Pancake 10.00
5 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 8.00

Class: 312 - Walk-Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 16.00
6 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 7.50

Class: 313 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hannah Trout, Pancake 10.00
6 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 7.50

Class: 314 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 12.00
5 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 8.00

Class: 318 - Pleasure Pony/Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Heather Lunn 13.00

Class: 319 - Pleasure Pony/Horse Hack-Combo (2 Crossrails)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Diamond, Heather Lunn 7.00

Class: 320 - Pleasure Pony/Horse (4 Crossrails)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Heather Lunn 13.00

Class: 510 - M&S/Josey Mohler 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alina Sweeney, High on Acadia 10.00
4 McKenna Gooden, Huinen 9.00
6 Melinda Harding, Donjiro 7.50

Class: 513 - Dover Saddlery/CPJHSA Adult Medal 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Byrum, Pitch Perfect 13.00
2 Megan Hubbard 9.00
3 Clare OBrien 7.00

Class: 518 - M&S/Green Glen Hospital 2'S/M 2'6 L    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tessa Carlino, Arnaby Bodaious 8.00
4 Kathryn Gooden, The Lone Roan 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top