Heritage Acres Summer II #3387

Heritage Acres

August 9, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestocking Megghan Watts 26.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unbelievably Blue Natalie Arroyo 26.00
Reserve Cassiana Arielle Bunce 15.60
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 26.00
Reserve Quaid Jane Van Allen 15.60
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 38.00
Reserve Cracker Jack Megghan Watts 22.80
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Arnaby Bodaious Tessa Carlino 34.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Lone Roan McKenna Gooden 20.40
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 32.00
Reserve Pine Creek's First Lady McKenna Gooden 19.20
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Monte Christo A Trish Poznick 38.00
Reserve Coal Jorja Celino 22.80
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whestbrook Grace Plummer 26.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Kathryn Gooden 26.00
Reserve Closing Time Shira Houser 15.60
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Huinen McKenna Gooden 20.40
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capone Claudia Courtney 26.00
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's Legacy Megghan Watts 38.00
Reserve Castroneves Jennifer Rogala 22.80
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 20.40
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Braelyn Albright 26.00
Reserve California Girl Logan Praskovich 15.60
Reserve Happy Feet Kinsley Ewing 15.60
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Against All Odds Maddison Carver 36.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's First Lady Sophia Cocores 36.00
Reserve Moonbeam Unforgettabelle Anderson Mitchell 21.60

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
3 Scarlett Wells 1.00
5 Ashton Bear, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
7 Mia Witters, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
8 Izabel Geda, Oh Lo La 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 1.00
2 Gretchen Celino, Cracker Jack 1.00
3 Izabel Geda, Oh Lo La 1.00
4 Bailee Rogers, Pancake 1.00
6 Ashton Bear, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
7 Scarlett Wells 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
3 Ashton Bear, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
4 Bailee Rogers, Pancake 1.00
5 Izabel Geda, Oh Lo La 1.00
7 Scarlett Wells 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 18.00
2 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 14.00
3 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 12.00
4 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 11.00
5 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 10.00
6 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.50
7 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
8 Scarlett Wells 8.50

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 18.00
2 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 14.00
3 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 12.00
4 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 11.00
5 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 10.00
6 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 9.50
7 Scarlett Wells 9.00
8 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 8.50

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Wells 18.00
2 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 14.00
3 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
4 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 11.00
5 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 10.00
6 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 9.50
7 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 9.00
8 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 18.00
2 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 14.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 12.00
4 Hannah Trout, Pancake 11.00
5 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 10.00
6 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.50
7 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 9.00
8 Scarlett Wells 8.50

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 14.00
3 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 12.00
4 Kathryn Metz, It's All Good 11.00
5 Janet Jenkins 10.00
6 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 9.50
7 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 9.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Jenkins 18.00
2 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 14.00
3 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 12.00
5 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 10.00
7 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 9.00
8 Kathryn Metz, It's All Good 8.50

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexa Wood, The Lone Roan 18.00
2 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 14.00
5 Kathryn Metz, It's All Good 10.00
6 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 9.50
7 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 9.00
8 Janet Jenkins 8.50

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 9.00
3 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 7.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 9.00
3 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 7.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 9.00
3 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 7.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 9.00
3 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 7.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 16.00
2 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 12.00
3 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 9.00
5 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 8.00
6 Luna, Madison Ashbridge 7.50

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 16.00
2 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Luna, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
4 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 9.00
5 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 8.00
6 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 7.50

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
3 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 10.00
4 Luna, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
5 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 8.00
6 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 7.50

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 16.00
2 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 10.00
4 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 9.00
5 Luna, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
6 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 7.50

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 19.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00
5 The Big Story, Zoey Steiner 11.00
6 Meisha, Adelaide Won 10.50
7 Lustig, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 19.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 15.00
4 The Big Story, Zoey Steiner 12.00
5 Lustig, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
8 Meisha, Adelaide Won 9.50

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 19.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00
4 Meisha, Adelaide Won 12.00
6 The Big Story, Zoey Steiner 10.50
7 Lustig, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 19.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 15.00
4 Meisha, Adelaide Won 12.00
5 The Big Story, Zoey Steiner 11.00
7 Lustig, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 9.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 13.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 13.00

Class: 35 - CPJHSA Adult Eq & Josey Mohler Eq (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Hubbard 17.00
2 McKenna Gooden, Huinen 13.00
3 Kathryn Gooden, Gold 11.00
4 Mikayla Isbell, Canadian Club 10.00
5 Kylee Ricker 9.00
6 Claudia Courtney, Capone 8.50
7 Maurah Burkholder, Josey Wales 8.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-49 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 9.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-49 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 13.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-49 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 13.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-49 U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 9.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 13.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 13.00
2 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 9.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00
3 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 13.00
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 11.00
4 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 10.00
5 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 13.00
3 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 11.00
4 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 10.00
7 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 8.00

Class: 59 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 17.00
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 13.00
5 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 9.00

Class: 60 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 11.00
4 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 10.00
5 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 9.00
7 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 8.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation S/M/L (com    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 14.00
2 Tessa Carlino, Arnaby Bodaious 10.00
3 Nora Eppley, Monkey Business 8.00
4 Olivia Pavlovich, Sparkles 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 17.00
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 13.00
3 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 11.00
4 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 10.00
5 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 9.00
6 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 8.50
7 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 8.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 13.00
3 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 11.00
4 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 10.00
5 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 9.00
6 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 8.50
7 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 17.00
2 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 13.00
3 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 11.00
4 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
5 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 9.00
6 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 8.50
7 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 17.00
2 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 13.00
3 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
4 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 10.00
5 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 9.00
6 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 8.50
7 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 8.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
2 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 9.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
2 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 9.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
3 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 7.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
3 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 7.00

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 13.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
3 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 7.00

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 13.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
3 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 7.00

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 13.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
3 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 7.00

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 13.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.00

Class: 87 - CPJHSA Low Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arielle Bunce, Cassiana 17.00
2 Gayle Knepper, Testimony 13.00
3 Jane Van Allen, Quaid 11.00
4 Emilie Davis, Van Gogh 10.00
5 Elisabeth Pasqualini, Hidden Creek's Shiocton 9.00

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 13.00
2 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 9.00
3 Hidden Creek's Shiocton, Elisabeth Pasqualini 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 13.00
2 Hidden Creek's Shiocton, Elisabeth Pasqualini 9.00
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 7.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 13.00
2 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 9.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 13.00
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 9.00
3 Hidden Creek's Shiocton, Elisabeth Pasqualini 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
3 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 13.00
4 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
5 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 11.00
7 Engraved, Emily Hench 10.00
8 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 9.50

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 19.00
2 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 12.00
5 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
6 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 10.50
8 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 9.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 19.00
2 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 13.00
6 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 10.50
8 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 9.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 19.00
2 Engraved, Emily Hench 15.00
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 13.00
5 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 11.00
7 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 10.00

Class: 96 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 17.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
4 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 10.00
5 Mandalay, Audrey Markievich 9.00

Class: 97 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 13.00
3 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 11.00
5 Mandalay, Audrey Markievich 9.00
6 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 8.50

Class: 98 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 13.00
4 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 10.00
5 Mandalay, Audrey Markievich 9.00
6 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 8.50

Class: 99 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 13.00
3 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 11.00
4 Mandalay, Audrey Markievich 10.00
5 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 9.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 19.00
2 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 15.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
5 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
6 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 10.50
8 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
3 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
5 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 11.00
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
8 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 9.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 19.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 15.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
8 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 9.50

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 13.00
4 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
5 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
6 Just Like A Feather, Raegan Byriel 10.50
7 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top