CPJHSA Benefit Show/Equitation Finals @

Swan Lake Stables

September 19 & 20, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestocking Megghan Watts 50.00
Reserve James Blonde Emily Tholan 30.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vintage Cassandra Smith 56.00
Reserve Unbelievably Blue Natalie Arroyo 31.25
Reserve Jax and Taylor Holly Boulay 33.60
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quaid Jane Van Allen 60.00
Reserve Testimony Gayle Knepper 36.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Arnaby Bodaious Tessa Carlino 32.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan McKenna Gooden 54.00
Reserve Tron's Legacy Sophia Jones 32.40
Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hideaway Cindy Bohn 46.00
Adult Amateur Hunter - 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Graham B Cindy Bohn 50.00
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's First Lady McKenna Gooden 50.00
Reserve A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 30.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capone Claudia Courtney 46.00
Reserve Gold Kathryn Gooden 27.60
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Huinen McKenna Gooden 56.00
Reserve Canadian Club Shira Houser 33.60
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capone Claudia Courtney 46.00
Reserve Capone Claudia Courtney 27.60
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's Legacy Megghan Watts 50.00
Reserve Castroneves Jennifer Rogala 30.00
Low Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Comanchero Eva K. Lunn 50.00
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Permanent Vacation Megghan Watts 68.00
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Great Blue Simone Neway 56.00
Reserve Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Braelyn Albright 33.60
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Against All Odds Maddison Carver 50.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Janet Jenkins 30.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moonbeam Unforgettabelle Anderson Mitchell 54.00
Reserve Pancake Hannah Trout 32.40

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner/Junior Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 15.00
3 Hideaway, Caroline Mosebrook 11.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner/Junior Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hideaway, Caroline Mosebrook 23.00
2 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 15.00

Class: 53 - Amateur Owner/Junior Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hideaway, Caroline Mosebrook 15.00
3 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 11.00

Class: 54 - Amateur Owner/Junior Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Under Sadd    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hideaway, Caroline Mosebrook 23.00
2 Calantus, Abigail Dolmetsch 15.00

Class: 83 - Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graham B, Megan Hubbard 25.00
3 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 13.00
4 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 11.00
5 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 9.00

Class: 84 - Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graham B, Megan Hubbard 25.00
2 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 17.00
3 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 13.00
5 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 9.00

Class: 85 - NAL Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Graham B, Megan Hubbard 17.00
3 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 13.00
4 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 11.00
5 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 9.00

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 17.00
3 Graham B, Megan Hubbard 13.00

Class: 95 - Younger Children's Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 23.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 15.00
3 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 11.00

Class: 96 - Younger Children's Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 23.00
2 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 15.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00

Class: 97 - Younger NAL Children's Hunter Horse (1st Round C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 23.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 15.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00

Class: 98 - Younger Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 23.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 15.00
3 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 11.00

Class: 99 - Older Children's Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 28.00
2 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 20.00
5 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 12.00
6 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 11.00
7 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 10.00
8 Milestone, Olivia Bickle 9.00

Class: 100 - Older Children's Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 28.00
2 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 20.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 16.00
5 Milestone, Olivia Bickle 12.00
6 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 11.00
8 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 9.00

Class: 101 - Older NAL Children's Hunter Horse (1st Round Cla    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 28.00
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 20.00
5 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 12.00
6 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 11.00
7 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 10.00
8 Milestone, Olivia Bickle 9.00

Class: 102 - Older Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 20.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 16.00
4 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 14.00
5 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 12.00
6 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 11.00
8 Milestone, Olivia Bickle 9.00

Class: 103 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 27.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 19.00
3 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 15.00
4 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 13.00
5 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 11.00

Class: 104 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 27.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 19.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 15.00
6 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 10.00
7 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 9.00

Class: 105 - Large Children's Hunter Pony (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 27.00
2 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 19.00
3 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 15.00
5 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 11.00
6 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 10.00

Class: 106 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitzy, Natalie Arroyo 27.00
3 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 15.00
4 Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones 13.00
5 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
6 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 10.00

Class: 107 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 27.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 19.00
3 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 15.00
4 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 13.00
6 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 10.00

Class: 108 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 19.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 15.00
4 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 13.00
5 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 11.00
6 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 10.00

Class: 109 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony (1st Round Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 19.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 15.00
4 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 13.00
5 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 11.00
6 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 10.00

Class: 110 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 19.00
3 Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich 15.00
4 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 13.00
5 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 11.00
6 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 10.00

Class: 115 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 30.00
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 22.00
5 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 14.00
6 The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell 13.00
7 Benita, Liz Arbittier 12.00
8 Snap Crackle Pop, Lauren Herschman 11.00

Class: 116 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 30.00
3 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 18.00
5 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 14.00
7 The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell 12.00
8 Snap Crackle Pop, Lauren Herschman 11.00

Class: 117 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 30.00
3 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 18.00
4 The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell 16.00
5 Benita, Liz Arbittier 14.00
8 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 11.00

Class: 118 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell 30.00
2 Benita, Liz Arbittier 22.00
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 18.00
4 Maid to Perfection, Maureen Gregory 16.00
6 Snap Crackle Pop, Lauren Herschman 13.00
7 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 12.00

Class: 123 - Low/Pre-Children's Large Pony Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 25.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 17.00
4 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 11.00
5 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 9.00

Class: 124 - Low/Pre-Children's Large Pony Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 25.00
2 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 17.00
4 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 11.00
5 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 9.00

Class: 125 - Low/Pre-Children's Large Pony Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 25.00
2 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 17.00
4 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 11.00
5 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 9.00

Class: 126 - Low/Pre-Children's Large Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 25.00
3 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 13.00
4 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 11.00
5 It's All Good, Kathryn Metz 9.00

Class: 127 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 14/U Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 28.00
2 Kastro, Jillian Adams 20.00
4 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 14.00
5 Hero, Jessica Thompson 12.00
6 Jax and Taylor, Mia Snyder 11.00
7 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 10.00
8 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 9.00

Class: 128 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 14/U Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 28.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Mia Snyder 20.00
3 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 16.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 12.00
6 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
7 Hero, Jessica Thompson 10.00
8 Kastro, Jillian Adams 9.00

Class: 129 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 14/U Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 28.00
2 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 20.00
4 Jax and Taylor, Mia Snyder 14.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 12.00
6 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
7 Hero, Jessica Thompson 10.00
8 Kastro, Jillian Adams 9.00

Class: 130 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 14/U Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kastro, Jillian Adams 28.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Mia Snyder 20.00
3 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 16.00
5 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 12.00
6 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 11.00
7 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 10.00
8 Hero, Jessica Thompson 9.00

Class: 131 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 13.00
5 Candelaria, Hannah Kessler 9.00

Class: 132 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Candelaria, Hannah Kessler 11.00
5 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 9.00

Class: 133 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 25.00
4 Candelaria, Hannah Kessler 11.00

Class: 134 - Low/Pre-Children's Horse 15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 25.00
5 Candelaria, Hannah Kessler 9.00

Class: 135 - Opportunity Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Wells 1.00
3 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00
4 Maisie Lunn 1.00
5 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00

Class: 135 - Opportunity Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
2 Ella Clayton, Cracker Jack 1.00
3 Sadie Unger, Enamored 1.00
5 Malie Castillo 1.00
6 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
7 Ryan P. Scheuring, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 1.00

Class: 136 - Opportunity Leadline Unattached    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Wells 1.00
2 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00
3 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00
5 Maisie Lunn 1.00

Class: 136 - Opportunity Leadline Unattached    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
3 Ella Clayton, Cracker Jack 1.00
4 Sadie Unger, Enamored 1.00
5 Ryan P. Scheuring, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 1.00
6 Malie Castillo 1.00
7 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 137 - Opportunity Leadline Unattended    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00
2 Scarlett Wells 1.00
3 Maisie Lunn 1.00
4 Ashton Bear, Arnaby Bodaious 1.00

Class: 137 - Opportunity Leadline Unattended    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Clayton, Cracker Jack 1.00
3 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
4 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
5 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 1.00
6 Sadie Unger, Enamored 1.00
7 Malie Castillo 1.00
8 Ryan P. Scheuring, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 1.00

Class: 138 - Opportunity Walk-Trot Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 27.00
1 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 27.00
2 Riley Silvas, Above The Clouds 19.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 15.00
3 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 15.00
4 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
4 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 13.00
5 Scarlett Wells 11.00
5 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 11.00
6 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 10.00
6 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 10.00
7 Emily Miller 9.00

Class: 139 - Opportunity Walk-Trot Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 27.00
1 Emily Miller 27.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 19.00
2 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 19.00
3 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 15.00
4 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
4 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 13.00
5 Riley Silvas, Above The Clouds 11.00
5 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 11.00
6 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 10.00
6 Scarlett Wells 10.00
7 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00

Class: 140 - Opportunity Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 27.00
1 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 27.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 19.00
2 Scarlett Wells 19.00
3 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 15.00
3 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 15.00
4 Emily Miller 13.00
5 Riley Silvas, Above The Clouds 11.00
5 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 11.00
6 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 10.00
6 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 10.00
7 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 9.00

Class: 141 - Opportunity Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celi Cruz, Hopeful Edition 27.00
1 Scarlett Wells 27.00
2 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 19.00
3 Hannah Trout, Pancake 15.00
3 Riley Silvas, Above The Clouds 15.00
4 Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle 13.00
4 Sophia Cocores, Pine Creek's First Lady 13.00
5 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 11.00
5 Emily Miller 11.00
6 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 10.00
6 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 10.00
7 Blakely Shuler, Silly Sally 9.00

Class: 142 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 25.00
2 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 17.00
3 Olivia McDevitt 13.00
4 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 11.00
5 Janet Jenkins 9.00

Class: 143 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Jenkins 25.00
2 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 17.00
3 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 13.00
4 Olivia McDevitt 11.00
5 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 9.00

Class: 144 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Jenkins 25.00
2 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 17.00
3 Olivia McDevitt 13.00
4 Zoey Steiner, The Big Story 11.00
5 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 9.00

Class: 145 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 28.00
2 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 20.00
3 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 16.00
5 Josephine Fletcher 12.00
6 Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack 11.00
7 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 10.00
8 Simone Neway, Great Blue 9.00

Class: 146 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 28.00
2 Josephine Fletcher 20.00
3 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 16.00
4 Simone Neway, Great Blue 14.00
5 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 12.00
6 Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack 11.00
7 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00

Class: 147 - Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C 2 Jumps    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Neway, Great Blue 28.00
2 Josephine Fletcher 20.00
3 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 16.00
4 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 14.00
5 Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack 12.00
6 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 11.00
7 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 10.00

Class: 148 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (8 jumps)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Neway, Great Blue 28.00
2 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 20.00
3 Josephine Fletcher 16.00
4 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 14.00
5 Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack 12.00
6 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 11.00
7 Logan Praskovich, California Girl 10.00

Class: 151 - Baby Green Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 25.00
2 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 17.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 13.00
4 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 11.00

Class: 152 - Baby Green Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 25.00
2 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 17.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 11.00
5 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 9.00

Class: 153 - Baby Green Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Engraved, Emily Hench 25.00
2 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 13.00
4 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 11.00

Class: 154 - Baby Green Hunter 2'-2'3" Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 25.00
2 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 13.00
5 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 9.00

Class: 159 - Modified Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 34.00
3 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 22.00
5 Ruca, Grace Riddile 18.00
6 Meisha, Adison Diehl 17.00
8 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00

Class: 160 - Modified Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 34.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 26.00
5 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 18.00
6 Mandalay, Audrey Markievich 17.00
8 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 15.00

Class: 161 - Modified Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 34.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 26.00
3 Ruca, Grace Riddile 22.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 20.00
5 Lady Liora, Allison Glenn 18.00
8 Meisha, Adison Diehl 15.00

Class: 162 - Modified Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 34.00
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 26.00
3 Mandalay, Audrey Markievich 22.00
4 Lady Liora, Allison Glenn 20.00
6 Meisha, Adison Diehl 17.00
7 Permanent Vacation, Maya Caicedo 16.00

Class: 163 - Pleasure Horse Walk-Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 13.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 11.00
5 Diamond, Heather Lunn 9.00

Class: 164 - Pleasure Horse Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 17.00
3 Diamond, Heather Lunn 13.00
5 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 9.00

Class: 165 - Pleasure Horse Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00
4 Diamond, Heather Lunn 11.00
5 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 9.00

Class: 166 - Pleasure Horse X-Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Heather Lunn 25.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 17.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00

Class: 167 - Pleasure Pony Walk-Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 25.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 17.00
4 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 11.00

Class: 168 - Pleasure Pony Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 25.00
2 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 17.00
3 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 13.00

Class: 169 - Pleasure Pony Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 25.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 17.00
3 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 170 - Pleasure Pony X-Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 25.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 17.00
5 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 9.00

Class: 171 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comanchero, Mary Bast 17.00
4 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 11.00

Class: 172 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comanchero, Mary Bast 25.00
5 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 9.00

Class: 173 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comanchero, Mary Bast 17.00
5 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 9.00

Class: 174 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comanchero, Mary Bast 25.00
3 Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld 13.00

Class: 175 - Modified Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 30.00
6 Crossgates Breeches, Olivia Bickle 13.00
8 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00

Class: 176 - Modified Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 13.00
7 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00

Class: 177 - Modified Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Crossgates Breeches, Olivia Bickle 16.00
6 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 13.00
8 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00

Class: 178 - Modified Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Crossgates Breeches, Olivia Bickle 13.00
7 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 12.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3'0"-3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Courtney Somers 23.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 15.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'0"-3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 23.00
2 The Politician, Courtney Somers 15.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'0"-3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 23.00
2 The Politician, Courtney Somers 15.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'0"-3'3" Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 23.00
2 The Politician, Courtney Somers 15.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top