Heritage Acres

January 20, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cassiana Arielle Bunce 28.00
Reserve Absolute Obsession Abigail Myers 16.80
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cracker Jack Megghan Watts 32.00
Reserve A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 19.20
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Monkey Business Megghan Watts 20.40
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Huinen McKenna Gooden 16.80
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oh Lo La Megghan Watts 36.00
Reserve Pine Creek's First Lady McKenna Gooden 21.60
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clooney Megghan Watts 28.00
Reserve Permanent Vacation Megghan Watts 16.80
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whestbrook Grace Plummer 30.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Closing Time Shira Houser 18.00
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Smooth Criminal Lindsay Galloway-Owens 36.00
Reserve Engraved Emily Hench 21.60
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Against All Odds Kassandra Nulton 26.00
Reserve Promenade Home Gayle Knepper 16.25
Low Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stella Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Daring Cat Maggie May Perfect 16.25
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vintage Cassandra Smith 32.00
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Braelyn Albright 30.00
Reserve Happy Feet Kinsley Ewing 18.00
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pancake Avilynn Hoffman 26.00
Reserve Above The Clouds Andrea Yearick-Mulroy 15.60
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just A Good Old Boy Logan Praskovich 32.00
Reserve Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 19.20
Reserve Above The Clouds Avery Townsend 19.20

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00
3 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00
3 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 1.00
2 Mia Witters, Cracker Jack 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 16.00
3 Sharlotte Esbenshade Fritz, Tofu 10.00
4 Avery Townsend, Above The Clouds 9.00
5 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 8.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 16.00
2 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 12.00
3 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 10.00
5 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 16.00
2 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 12.00
4 Avery Townsend, Above The Clouds 9.00
5 Sharlotte Esbenshade Fritz, Tofu 8.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 12.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 10.00
4 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
5 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Townsend, Above The Clouds 16.00
3 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 10.00
4 Sharlotte Esbenshade Fritz, Tofu 9.00
5 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 8.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 16.00
2 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 12.00
4 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00
6 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 7.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Praskovich, Just A Good Old Boy 16.00
2 Sharlotte Esbenshade Fritz, Tofu 12.00
4 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 9.00
5 Avery Townsend, Above The Clouds 8.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 12.00
3 Hannah Trout, Pancake 10.00
4 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00
5 Riley Silvas, Red Carpet 8.00

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 13.00
2 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 9.00
3 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 7.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 13.00
2 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 9.00
3 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 7.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avilynn Hoffman, Pancake 13.00
2 Andrea Yearick-Mulroy, Above The Clouds 9.00
3 Maddison Carver, Against All Odds 7.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 15.00
2 Simone Neway, Great Blue 11.00
3 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 9.00
4 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 15.00
2 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 11.00
3 Simone Neway, Great Blue 9.00
4 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 15.00
2 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 11.00
3 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00
4 Simone Neway, Great Blue 8.00
5 Shelvia Esbenshade Fritz, Tofu 7.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 15.00
2 Kinsley Ewing, Happy Feet 11.00
3 Simone Neway, Great Blue 9.00
4 Shelvia Esbenshade Fritz, Tofu 8.00
5 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 7.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 18.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 14.00
3 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
4 Pancake, Avilynn Hoffman 11.00
5 Tia, Claudia Courtney 10.00
6 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 9.50
7 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 9.00
8 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 8.50

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 18.00
2 Tia, Claudia Courtney 14.00
3 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 11.00
5 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 10.00
6 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 9.50
7 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 9.00
8 Pancake, Avilynn Hoffman 8.50

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 14.00
3 Tia, Claudia Courtney 12.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 11.00
5 Pancake, Avilynn Hoffman 10.00
6 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 9.50
7 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 9.00
8 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 8.50

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet, Abigail Schneider 18.00
2 Pancake, Avilynn Hoffman 14.00
3 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
4 Tia, Claudia Courtney 11.00
5 Pine Creek's First Lady, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
6 Cracker Jack, Gracie Slagill 9.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
8 Monkey Business, Tessa Carlino 8.50

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
2 Canadian Journey 2, Taylor Fallon 10.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
4 Permanent Vacation, Kennedy Schaffner 7.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
4 Canadian Journey 2, Taylor Fallon 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
4 Canadian Journey 2, Taylor Fallon 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permanent Vacation, Kennedy Schaffner 14.00
2 Clooney, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
4 Canadian Journey 2, Taylor Fallon 7.00

Class: 35 - CPJHSA Adult Eq & Josey Mohler Eq 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Isbell, Canadian Club 14.00
2 McKenna Gooden, Huinen 10.00
3 Claudia Courtney, Capone 8.00

Class: 36 - AA & Child Hunter Horse 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 15.00
2 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 11.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00
4 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 8.00

Class: 37 - AA & Child Hunter Horse 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 15.00
2 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 11.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00

Class: 38 - AA & Child Hunter Horse 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 15.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 11.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
4 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 8.00

Class: 39 - AA & Child Hunter Horse U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 15.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00
5 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 7.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation S/M/L (com    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kathryn Gooden, Chicken 12.00
3 Tessa Carlino, Nimbus Night Sky 10.00
4 Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
5 Nora Eppley, Pinky Promise 8.00
6 Adriana Hardin, Supernatural 7.50

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 8.00
5 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 7.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 9.00
5 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 7.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 9.00
5 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Supernatural, Adriana Hardin 9.00
4 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
5 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 13.00
3 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 0.00 X
4 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 10.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 9.00
6 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 8.50
7 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 8.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 11.00
4 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 10.00
5 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 0.00 X
6 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 8.50
7 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 8.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 11.00
4 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 10.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 9.00
6 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 8.50
7 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 0.00 X

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 13.00
3 Arnaby Bodaious, Tessa Carlino 0.00 X
4 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 10.00
5 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
6 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 8.50
7 Pinky Promise, Nora Eppley 8.00

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb'd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 10.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb'd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 14.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb'd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 14.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.00

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 14.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 18.00
2 Engraved, Emily Hench 14.00
3 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 12.00
4 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
5 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
6 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 9.50
8 Bahama's Paradise, Cassandra Smith 8.50

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 14.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 12.00
4 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
5 Bahama's Paradise, Cassandra Smith 10.00
7 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
8 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 8.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 14.00
3 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 11.00
5 Bahama's Paradise, Cassandra Smith 10.00
7 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
8 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 8.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 18.00
2 Engraved, Emily Hench 14.00
3 Glassviews Push Over, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
6 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 9.50
7 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
8 Bahama's Paradise, Cassandra Smith 8.50

Class: 96 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 16.00
2 Meisha, Adison Diehl 12.00
4 Salute, Tanya Vesnic 9.00
5 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 8.00
6 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.50

Class: 97 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 16.00
2 Salute, Tanya Vesnic 12.00
4 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 9.00
5 Meisha, Adison Diehl 8.00
6 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.50

Class: 98 - Modified Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 12.00
3 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 10.00
4 Salute, Tanya Vesnic 9.00
5 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00
6 Meisha, Adison Diehl 7.50

Class: 99 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 16.00
2 Meisha, Adison Diehl 12.00
3 Silverlining, Emily Tholan 10.00
4 Salute, Tanya Vesnic 9.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00

Class: 103 - SM & LG Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Testimony, Delani Smith 8.00
4 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 7.00

Class: 104 - SM & LG Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 14.00
4 Testimony, Delani Smith 7.00

Class: 105 - SM & LG Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Delani Smith 14.00
3 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 8.00

Class: 106 - SM & LG Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, McKenna Gooden 10.00
3 Testimony, Delani Smith 8.00

Class: 204 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promenade Home, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 9.00

Class: 205 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 13.00
2 Promenade Home, Kendall Kauffman 9.00

Class: 206 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promenade Home, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 9.00

Class: 207 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 13.00
3 Promenade Home, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 213 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Tax Practice, Abigail Brauer 9.00
3 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 7.00

Class: 214 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 9.00

Class: 215 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 9.00
3 Tax Practice, Abigail Brauer 7.00

Class: 216 - Low Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tax Practice, Abigail Brauer 13.00
2 Stella, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
3 Daring Cat, Maggie May Perfect 7.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 16.00
2 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 12.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
4 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
5 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
6 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 7.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 16.00
2 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 10.00
4 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 9.00
5 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
6 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 16.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 12.00
3 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
4 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 8.00
6 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.50

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Dazzle Dazzle, Mackenzie O'Connor 16.00
2 Crossgates Breeches, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
4 Orchards Hill's Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 9.00
5 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 8.00
6 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 7.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top