CPJHSA Benefit Horse Show

Swan Lake Stables

September 26, 2010


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Best Kept Secret E. Avery Jackson 60.00
Reserve Just A Good Old Boy Courtney Barry 36.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Grease Lightning Rachael Weik 80.00
Reserve Hakuna Matata Olivia Rickards 48.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lorena SLS Alison Leary Miller 80.00
Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Artful Samantha Lauriello 48.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clovercroft Chessman Laurel Bennett 80.00
Reserve Northwinds Onyx Emma Ubriaco 48.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Amazing Kayla Paluch 100.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nickender Emily Nelson 60.00
Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Swan Lake's Vita Mary Bast 60.00
Reserve Tennyson Melissa Hawkins-Sanders 36.00
Reserve Quinell Kristina Sprenkle 36.00
Adult Amateur Hunter - 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Le Blanc Reynard Christina Wolf 60.00
Reserve Breathless Emilly Anne Belin 36.00
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maggie Mae Caitlyn Sheffer 60.00
Reserve Bugaboo Maeve Ostrowski 36.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Secret Rendezvous Tiffany J. Baish 60.00
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Surf's Up Cindy Schmidt 60.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Bit of Gold Lydia Geisel 80.00
Reserve Tinka's Lad Acorn Hill Farm, Inc 48.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sunday Driver Abigail Brodsky 80.00
Reserve Johnny Cash Hope Johnston 48.00
Hopeful Jumper (1)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Abelone Amelia Greene 48.00
Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Rico Ami Cisney 60.00
Short-Stirrup Equitation (1)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dippin Dots Ava Mowery 48.00
Champion Maggie Mae Caitlyn Sheffer 80.00
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion E. Avery Jackson 60.00
Reserve Shannon Hestor 36.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Rider Points
Champion Abigail Myers 60.00
Reserve Madelyne Brymesser 36.00

Class: 1 - Hopeful Jumper - Table 2.2.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Dream, Taylor Barber 40.00
4 Coco Latte, Morgan Gizzi 10.00
5 Abelone, Amelia Greene 8.00

Class: 2 - Hopeful Jumper - Table 2.2.c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abelone, Amelia Greene 40.00
2 Coco Latte, Morgan Gizzi 30.00
3 She's A Breeze, Kara Mueser 20.00

Class: 3 - Hopeful Jumper Addback - Table 2.2.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 She's A Breeze, Kara Mueser 30.00
4 Coco Latte, Morgan Gizzi 10.00
5 Abelone, Amelia Greene 8.00

Class: 4 - Children/Adult Jumper-Table 2.2.b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico, Ami Cisney 50.00
6 Ollie-O, Michelle Saltsburg 8.00

Class: 5 - Children/Adult Jumper-Table 2.2.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Dream, Taylor Barber 40.00
6 Tanqueray, Allison Wherley 6.00
6 Rico, Ami Cisney 6.00

Class: 6 - Children/Adult Jumper Addback-Table 2.2.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tanqueray, Allison Wherley 30.00
5 Rico, Ami Cisney 8.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 14/U O/Fences #1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bit of Gold, Lydia Geisel 40.00
2 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 30.00
3 Cheanne, Abigail Hassinger 20.00
5 Beach Music, Gabrielle Hensley 8.00
6 Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman 6.00
7 Second Chance, Anne Maffey 0.00 X

Class: 52 - Children's Hunter 14/U O/Fences #2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Second Chance, Anne Maffey 0.00 X
1 A Bit of Gold, Lydia Geisel 40.00
2 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 30.00
3 Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman 20.00
6 Beach Music, Gabrielle Hensley 6.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter 14/U O/Fences #3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman 40.00
2 Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff 30.00
3 Beach Music, Gabrielle Hensley 20.00
5 A Bit of Gold, Lydia Geisel 8.00
6 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 6.00
7 Second Chance, Anne Maffey 0.00 X

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter 14/U Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Second Chance, Anne Maffey 0.00 X
1 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 40.00
2 A Bit of Gold, Lydia Geisel 30.00
3 Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman 20.00
5 Cheanne, Abigail Hassinger 8.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter 15-17 O/Fences #1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countermoves, Meghann Zapcic 40.00
2 Fresco, Catherine Marcks 30.00
3 Goodwill, Colleen Kenten 20.00
4 Johnny Cash, Hope Johnston 10.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter 15-17 O/Fences #2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cash, Hope Johnston 40.00
2 Fresco, Catherine Marcks 30.00
5 Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky 8.00
6 Countermoves, Meghann Zapcic 6.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter 15-17 O/Fences #3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky 40.00
2 Goodwill, Colleen Kenten 30.00
4 Johnny Cash, Hope Johnston 10.00
5 Countermoves, Meghann Zapcic 8.00

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter 15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky 40.00
2 Johnny Cash, Hope Johnston 30.00
3 Fresco, Catherine Marcks 20.00
4 Luminescence, Carleigh Stoll 10.00
5 Countermoves, Meghann Zapcic 8.00

Class: 20 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/Fences #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Amy Jacobs 30.00
2 Le Blanc Reynard, Alexa Aubel 20.00
3 Ingenious, Elizabeth Still 10.00

Class: 21 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/Fences #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Amy Jacobs 30.00
2 Le Blanc Reynard, Alexa Aubel 20.00
3 Houdini, Heather Yarnell 10.00
4 Ingenious, Elizabeth Still 8.00

Class: 22 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/Fences #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Blanc Reynard, Alexa Aubel 30.00
2 Ingenious, Elizabeth Still 20.00
4 Houdini, Heather Yarnell 8.00
5 Breathless, Amy Jacobs 6.00

Class: 23 - Adult Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Le Blanc Reynard, Alexa Aubel 20.00
3 Ingenious, Elizabeth Still 10.00
4 Houdini, Heather Yarnell 8.00

Class: 24 - Adult Hunter Over 35 O/Fences #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt 30.00
2 Perfect Harmony, Alyssa Moyer 20.00
4 Shakespeare, Carolyn Teneyck 8.00

Class: 25 - Adult Hunter Over 35 O/Fences #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt 20.00

Class: 26 - Adult Hunter Over 35 O/Fences #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt 30.00
2 Perfect Harmony, Alyssa Moyer 20.00

Class: 27 - Adult Hunter Over 35 U/Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt 30.00
3 Perfect Harmony, Alyssa Moyer 10.00

Class: 29 - Junior/AmOwner Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nickender, Emily Nelson 30.00
2 Outrageous, Morgan Losch 20.00
3 Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle 10.00

Class: 30 - Junior/AmOwner Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nickender, Emily Nelson 30.00
2 Eden, Kristina Sprenkle 20.00
3 Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle 10.00
4 Outrageous, Morgan Losch 8.00

Class: 31 - Junior/AmOwner Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle 30.00
2 Outrageous, Morgan Losch 20.00
3 Eden, Kristina Sprenkle 10.00
4 Nickender, Emily Nelson 8.00

Class: 32 - Junior/AmOwner Hunter U/Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outrageous, Morgan Losch 30.00
2 Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle 20.00
3 Nickender, Emily Nelson 10.00

Class: 33 - 3'3" Amateur Owner O/Fences #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan Lake's Vita, Mary Bast 30.00
2 Occam's Razor, Alyssa Moyer 20.00
3 Tennyson, Melissa Hawkins-Sanders 10.00

Class: 34 - 3'3" Amateur Owner O/Fences #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan Lake's Vita, Mary Bast 30.00
2 Tennyson, Melissa Hawkins-Sanders 20.00
3 Occam's Razor, Alyssa Moyer 10.00

Class: 35 - 3'3" Amateur Owner O/Fences #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tennyson, Melissa Hawkins-Sanders 30.00
2 Swan Lake's Vita, Mary Bast 20.00
3 Occam's Razor, Alyssa Moyer 10.00

Class: 36 - 3'3" Amateur Owner U/Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tennyson, Melissa Hawkins-Sanders 30.00
2 Swan Lake's Vita, Mary Bast 20.00
3 Occam's Razor, Alyssa Moyer 10.00

Class: 60 - Sm/Med Children's Pony O/Fences #1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwinds Onyx, Emma Ubriaco 40.00
2 Sliver, Caitlin Hooper 30.00
3 Crab Alley's Jack, Logan Bodzer 20.00
4 Bo Derrick, Abby McCoy 10.00
5 Rotherwood Honey Combe, Jacob J. Meadows 8.00
6 Clovercroft Chessman, Laurel Bennett 6.00

Class: 61 - Sm/Med Children's Pony O/Fences #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Chessman, Laurel Bennett 40.00
2 Northwinds Onyx, Emma Ubriaco 30.00
4 Sliver, Caitlin Hooper 10.00
5 Crab Alley's Jack, Logan Bodzer 8.00
6 Rotherwood Honey Combe, Jacob J. Meadows 6.00

Class: 62 - Sm/Med Children's Pony O/Fences #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Chessman, Laurel Bennett 40.00
2 Crab Alley's Jack, Logan Bodzer 30.00
4 Northwinds Onyx, Emma Ubriaco 10.00
5 Bo Derrick, Abby McCoy 8.00
6 Rotherwood Honey Combe, Jacob J. Meadows 6.00

Class: 63 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bo Derrick, Abby McCoy 40.00
2 Rotherwood Honey Combe, Jacob J. Meadows 30.00
4 Clovercroft Chessman, Laurel Bennett 10.00
5 Northwinds Onyx, Emma Ubriaco 8.00
6 Sliver, Caitlin Hooper 6.00

Class: 64 - Large Children's Pony O/Fences #1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hidden Treasure, Gabriella Solamon 40.00
3 Wish Upon A Star, Sydney Bierhoff 30.00
4 Miss Amazing, Kayla Paluch 20.00
6 Burnin' Luv, Jennifer Deardorff 8.00
7 Sunset's Fairy Lore, Morgan Rutter 6.00
8 Carlin, Rachel Heist 4.00

Class: 65 - Large Children's Pony O/Fences #2    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Amazing, Kayla Paluch 50.00
2 Wish Upon A Star, Sydney Bierhoff 40.00
4 Chocolat Latte, Jillian Erlemeier 20.00
5 Burnin' Luv, Jennifer Deardorff 10.00
7 Carlin, Rachel Heist 6.00

Class: 66 - Large Children's Pony O/Fences #3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Amazing, Kayla Paluch 50.00
2 Burnin' Luv, Jennifer Deardorff 40.00
4 Chocolat Latte, Jillian Erlemeier 20.00
5 Wish Upon A Star, Sydney Bierhoff 10.00
6 Hidden Treasure, Gabriella Solamon 8.00
7 Sunset's Fairy Lore, Morgan Rutter 6.00

Class: 67 - Large Children's Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Carlin, Rachel Heist 20.00
5 Puddle Jumper, Olivia Clelan 10.00
8 Chocolat Latte, Jillian Erlemeier 4.00

Class: 15 - Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences #1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena SLS, Alison Leary Miller 40.00
2 Storyteller, Bellamarie Ludwig 30.00
6 Tommy Boy, Liz Arbittier 6.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences #2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena SLS, Alison Leary Miller 40.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences #3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lorena SLS, Alison Leary Miller 30.00
4 Storyteller, Bellamarie Ludwig 10.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena SLS, Alison Leary Miller 40.00
3 Storyteller, Bellamarie Ludwig 20.00
6 Tommy Boy, Liz Arbittier 6.00

Class: 46 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences #1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards 30.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sydney Banach 20.00
4 Art of Motion, Julia Scott 10.00
5 Grease Lightning, Rachael Weik 8.00
6 Saint Nikka, Hannah Bossert 6.00

Class: 47 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences #2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards 40.00
2 Grease Lightning, Rachael Weik 30.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sydney Banach 20.00
5 Smith Grad, Samantha Schaeffer 8.00
6 Ready or Not, Alaina Einsig 6.00

Class: 48 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences #3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grease Lightning, Rachael Weik 40.00
2 Ready or Not, Alaina Einsig 30.00
6 Art of Motion, Julia Scott 6.00

Class: 49 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Art of Motion, Julia Scott 20.00
4 Grease Lightning, Rachael Weik 10.00
6 Ready or Not, Alaina Einsig 6.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's Hunter Pony O/Fences #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Going Platinum, Victoria Lilley 30.00
2 Best Kept Secret, E. Avery Jackson 20.00
3 Just A Good Old Boy, Courtney Barry 10.00
5 Mr. Blue Eyes, Meagan E. Smith 6.00
6 The Lone Roan, Alexis Ortenzio 0.00 X

Class: 43 - Pre-Children's Hunter Pony O/Fences #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Good Old Boy, Courtney Barry 30.00
3 Best Kept Secret, E. Avery Jackson 10.00
4 Going Platinum, Victoria Lilley 8.00
5 Mr. Blue Eyes, Meagan E. Smith 6.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Children's Hunter Pony O/Fences #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, E. Avery Jackson 30.00
2 Just A Good Old Boy, Courtney Barry 20.00
4 Mr. Blue Eyes, Meagan E. Smith 8.00
5 The Lone Roan, Alexis Ortenzio 0.00 X
6 Going Platinum, Victoria Lilley 4.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Eyes, Meagan E. Smith 30.00
2 Best Kept Secret, E. Avery Jackson 20.00
4 Just A Good Old Boy, Courtney Barry 8.00
5 The Lone Roan, Alexis Ortenzio 0.00 X
6 Going Platinum, Victoria Lilley 4.00

Class: 10 - Modified Hunter Over Fences #1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards 30.00
3 Artful, Samantha Lauriello 20.00

Class: 11 - Modified Hunter Over Fences #2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grace Is Gone, Hannah Campbell 10.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter Over Fences #3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artful, Samantha Lauriello 40.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Olivia Rickards 20.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Artful, Samantha Lauriello 30.00

Class: 78 - Leadline Walk    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Kraft, Best Kept Secret 1.00
2 Grace Rutter, Chocolat Covered Peanut 1.00
3 Ella Still, Ingenious 1.00
5 Sara Bender, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 79 - Advanced Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Bender, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
2 Mia Kraft, Best Kept Secret 1.00
4 Grace Rutter, Chocolat Covered Peanut 1.00

Class: 80 - Leadline Off-Lead    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Kraft, Best Kept Secret 1.00
3 Grace Rutter, Chocolat Covered Peanut 1.00
4 Sara Bender, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 81 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyne Brymesser, Pixell 30.00
2 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 20.00
3 Kylie McClure 10.00
4 Katie Bernick, Cabernet 8.00
5 Peyton Laughman, Sunset's Fairy Lore 6.00
6 Maya Jackson 4.00

Class: 82 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyne Brymesser, Pixell 30.00
2 Kylie McClure 20.00
3 Katie Bernick, Cabernet 10.00
4 Maya Jackson 8.00
5 Peyton Laughman, Sunset's Fairy Lore 6.00
6 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 4.00

Class: 83 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 30.00
2 Peyton Laughman, Sunset's Fairy Lore 20.00
3 Kylie McClure 10.00
4 Madelyne Brymesser, Pixell 8.00
5 Katie Bernick, Cabernet 6.00
6 Maya Jackson 4.00

Class: 84 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 30.00
2 Peyton Laughman, Sunset's Fairy Lore 20.00
3 Katie Bernick, Cabernet 10.00
4 Kylie McClure 8.00
5 Madelyne Brymesser, Pixell 6.00
6 Maya Jackson 4.00

Class: 97 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Avery Jackson, Babylon 30.00
2 Julia Martello, Catch-22 20.00
3 Shannon Hestor, Pretty In Lace 10.00
4 Katie Dugan 8.00
6 Maeve Ostrowski, Bugaboo 4.00

Class: 98 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Avery Jackson, Babylon 30.00
2 Shannon Hestor, Pretty In Lace 20.00
3 Katie Dugan 10.00
4 Julia Martello, Catch-22 8.00
5 Clare OBrien 6.00
6 Maeve Ostrowski, Bugaboo 4.00

Class: 99 - Opportunity W-T-C Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Avery Jackson, Babylon 30.00
2 Shannon Hestor, Pretty In Lace 20.00
3 Katie Dugan 10.00
4 Julia Martello, Catch-22 8.00
6 Clare OBrien 4.00

Class: 89 - Pleasure Pony Walk-Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Mae, Caitlyn Sheffer 30.00
2 Bugaboo, Maeve Ostrowski 20.00
3 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 10.00
4 My Day, Paige Hooper 8.00
5 Chocolat Covered Peanut, Hope Rutter 6.00
6 Pickpocket, Kassandra Nulton 4.00

Class: 90 - Pleasure Park Mount Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Mae, Caitlyn Sheffer 30.00
2 My Day, Paige Hooper 20.00
3 Chocolat Covered Peanut, Hope Rutter 10.00
4 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 8.00
5 Bugaboo, Maeve Ostrowski 6.00
6 Pickpocket, Kassandra Nulton 4.00

Class: 91 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Mae, Caitlyn Sheffer 30.00
2 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 20.00
3 Bugaboo, Maeve Ostrowski 10.00
4 Chocolat Covered Peanut, Hope Rutter 8.00
5 Pickpocket, Kassandra Nulton 6.00
6 My Day, Paige Hooper 4.00

Class: 92 - Pleasure Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Mae, Caitlyn Sheffer 30.00
2 My Day, Paige Hooper 20.00
3 Bugaboo, Maeve Ostrowski 10.00
4 Chocolat Covered Peanut, Hope Rutter 8.00
5 Pickpocket, Kassandra Nulton 6.00
6 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 4.00

Class: 85 - Pleasure Horse Walk-Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Believe, Alex Harris 20.00
3 Secret Rendezvous, Tiffany J. Baish 10.00
4 Hogaan Dazs, Robin B. Hawley 8.00
5 Skip the Crowd, Patricia A. Jackson 6.00

Class: 86 - Pleasure Park Mount Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Rendezvous, Tiffany J. Baish 30.00
2 Hogaan Dazs, Robin B. Hawley 20.00
3 Believe, Alex Harris 10.00
4 Skip the Crowd, Patricia A. Jackson 8.00

Class: 87 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Rendezvous, Tiffany J. Baish 30.00
2 Believe, Alex Harris 20.00
4 Hogaan Dazs, Robin B. Hawley 8.00
5 Skip the Crowd, Patricia A. Jackson 6.00

Class: 88 - Pleasure Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Rendezvous, Tiffany J. Baish 30.00
3 Believe, Alex Harris 10.00
4 Skip the Crowd, Patricia A. Jackson 8.00
5 Hogaan Dazs, Robin B. Hawley 6.00

Class: 93 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Walk-Trot    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Rutter, Chocolat Covered Peanut 40.00
2 Caitlyn Sheffer, Maggie Mae 30.00
3 Paige Hooper, My Day 20.00
4 Ava Mowery, Dippin Dots 10.00
5 Ames Williford, Red Carpet 8.00
6 Kassandra Nulton, Pickpocket 6.00

Class: 94 - Opportunity Short Stirrup W-T-C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Sheffer, Maggie Mae 40.00
2 Ava Mowery, Dippin Dots 30.00
3 Ames Williford, Red Carpet 20.00
4 Paige Hooper, My Day 10.00
5 Hope Rutter, Chocolat Covered Peanut 8.00
6 Kassandra Nulton, Pickpocket 6.00

Class: 95 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Over 4 Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Sheffer, Maggie Mae 40.00
2 Ava Mowery, Dippin Dots 30.00
3 Clare OBrien 20.00
4 Kassandra Nulton, Pickpocket 10.00
5 Domenica Martello 8.00
6 Hope Rutter, Chocolat Covered Peanut 6.00

Class: 96 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Over 8 Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Sheffer, Maggie Mae 40.00
2 Ava Mowery, Dippin Dots 30.00
3 Ames Williford, Red Carpet 20.00
4 Clare OBrien 10.00
5 Jianna Simcik, King of the Road 8.00
6 Domenica Martello 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top