Heritage Acres #6340

Heritage Acres

June 12, 2011


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Yoko Peri Hassanzadeh 30.00
Reserve Gimme A Kiss Lindsay R. Vulich 18.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Last Flight Out David C. Heiser 30.00
Reserve April's Lace Brittany Fleisher 18.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion American Pie Pattie Hall 30.00
Reserve Storyteller Bellamarie Ludwig 18.00
Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Purple Rain Megghan Michaud 40.00
Champion Delano Pattie Hall 40.00
Reserve Fearless Emma Colarossi 24.00
Reserve Believe Megghan Michaud 24.00
Reserve Last Flight Out David C. Heiser 24.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Georgia On My Mind Madison Warner 40.00
Reserve Blue Valentine Laurel Bennett 24.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shooting Star Aizlynn Radwanski 50.00
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Blue Eyes Lindsay R. Vulich 30.00
Reserve Cabernet Katie Bernick 18.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Town Gossip Anna Gustafson 40.00
Reserve Night Captain Megghan Michaud 24.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Elite Heather Burst 24.00
Short-Stirrup Equitation (1)
  Rider Points
Champion Abigail Myers 40.00
Reserve Ava Mowery 24.00
Reserve Madelyne Brymesser 24.00
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Kassandra Nulton 30.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Rider Points
Champion Shelby Odell 30.00
Reserve Maya Jackson 18.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Gill, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emerson Gill, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Gill, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Odell, Victoria's Secret 15.00
2 Sara Bender, Nimbus Night Sky 10.00
3 Maya Jackson 5.00
5 Ella Willigerod 3.00
6 Paige Hooper 2.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Jackson 15.00
2 Shelby Odell, Victoria's Secret 10.00
3 Sara Bender, Nimbus Night Sky 5.00
4 Ella Willigerod 4.00
5 Paige Hooper 3.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Odell, Victoria's Secret 15.00
2 Paige Hooper 10.00
5 Sara Bender, Nimbus Night Sky 3.00
6 Ella Willigerod 2.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Odell, Victoria's Secret 15.00
3 Ella Willigerod 5.00
4 Paige Hooper 4.00
5 Maya Jackson 3.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Canter Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassandra Nulton, Pickpocket 15.00
3 Meagan E. Smith, Meant to Be Mine 5.00

Class: 9 - Walk Trot Canter Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kassandra Nulton, Pickpocket 10.00
4 Meagan E. Smith, Meant to Be Mine 4.00
6 Madeline Rohman, Pancake 2.00

Class: 10 - Walk Trot Canter Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meagan E. Smith, Meant to Be Mine 15.00
3 Kassandra Nulton, Pickpocket 5.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mowery, Dippin Dots 20.00
2 Madelyne Brymesser, Pixell 15.00
3 Nicole Dorwart, Tidewater Spirit Dancer 10.00
4 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 5.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyne Brymesser, Pixell 20.00
2 Ava Mowery, Dippin Dots 15.00
3 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 10.00

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 20.00
2 Nicole Dorwart, Tidewater Spirit Dancer 15.00
4 Hannah May Winton, Kodak Moment 5.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Myers, Mr. Blue Eyes 20.00
4 Nicole Dorwart, Tidewater Spirit Dancer 5.00
6 Taylor Hoverter, Kiwi 3.00

Class: 15 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Eyes, Abigail Myers 15.00
2 Meant to Be Mine, Meagan E. Smith 10.00
4 Kodak Moment, Hannah May Winton 0.00 X
5 Cabernet, Katie Bernick 3.00
6 Cor-de-Rosa, Kendall Kauffman 2.00

Class: 16 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Eyes, Abigail Myers 15.00
2 Cabernet, Katie Bernick 10.00
3 Kodak Moment, Hannah May Winton 0.00 X
4 Cor-de-Rosa, Kendall Kauffman 4.00

Class: 17 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Eyes, Abigail Myers 15.00
2 Kodak Moment, Hannah May Winton 0.00 X
3 Cabernet, Katie Bernick 5.00
4 Cor-de-Rosa, Kendall Kauffman 4.00

Class: 18 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabernet, Katie Bernick 15.00
2 Mr. Blue Eyes, Abigail Myers 10.00
3 Kodak Moment, Hannah May Winton 0.00 X
4 Cor-de-Rosa, Kendall Kauffman 4.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Town Gossip, Micaela R. McMullan 20.00
4 Night Captain 5.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Town Gossip, Micaela R. McMullan 20.00
2 Night Captain 15.00
4 Mr. Vegas, Alison Rumberger 5.00
5 Purple Rain, Maeve Ostrowski 4.00
6 Kiwi 3.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Town Gossip, Micaela R. McMullan 20.00
3 Night Captain 10.00
5 Sunday Best, Julia Baumgardner 4.00
6 Mr. Vegas, Alison Rumberger 3.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Town Gossip, Micaela R. McMullan 20.00
2 Night Captain 15.00
4 Mr. Vegas, Alison Rumberger 5.00
5 Sunday Best, Julia Baumgardner 4.00

Class: 23 - H & H Large Child Pony Eq.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa A. Dengler, Victoria's Secret 20.00
3 Anne Maffey, Going Platinum 10.00
4 Megan Hubbard, Splenda 5.00
5 Courtney Barry, Just A Good Old Boy 4.00
6 Gabriella Solamon, Hidden Treasure 3.00

Class: 25 - Children's Hunter Pony Large    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shooting Star, Aizlynn Radwanski 20.00
5 Splenda, Megan Hubbard 5.00
6 The Lone Roan, Anne Maffey 0.00 X
7 Sea Breeze, Katie Groomes 3.00
8 Boot Scootin Boogie, Savannah Wilbur 2.00

Class: 26 - Children's Hunter Pony Large    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Breeze, Katie Groomes 25.00
3 Boot Scootin Boogie, Savannah Wilbur 15.00
4 Going Platinum, Anne Maffey 10.00
6 Victoria's Secret, Melissa A. Dengler 4.00
7 The Lone Roan, Anne Maffey 0.00 X
8 My Chico Baby, Abigail Russo 0.00 X

Class: 27 - Children's Hunter Pony Large    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shooting Star, Aizlynn Radwanski 25.00
2 My Chico Baby, Abigail Russo 0.00 X
3 Going Platinum, Anne Maffey 15.00
4 The Lone Roan, Anne Maffey 0.00 X
5 Hidden Treasure, Gabriella Solamon 5.00
6 Victoria's Secret, Melissa A. Dengler 4.00
7 Sea Breeze, Katie Groomes 3.00
8 Splenda, Megan Hubbard 2.00

Class: 28 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor After Dark, Emily Nuthall 25.00
4 Going Platinum, Anne Maffey 10.00
5 Shooting Star, Aizlynn Radwanski 5.00
6 Just A Good Old Boy, Courtney Barry 0.00 X
7 My Chico Baby, Abigail Russo 0.00 X

Class: 29 - H & H Sm/Md Child Pony Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Warner, Georgia On My Mind 15.00
3 Delaney Hartranft, Lite As A Feather 5.00
4 Kendall Kauffman, Gucci Girl 0.00 X

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Madison Warner 20.00
3 Lite As A Feather, Delaney Hartranft 10.00
4 Skydancer, Laurel Bennett 0.00 X
5 Blue Valentine, Laurel Bennett 4.00
6 Gucci Girl, Kendall Kauffman 0.00 X
8 Bo Derek, Abby McCoy 0.00 X

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Skydancer, Laurel Bennett 0.00 X
0 Gucci Girl, Kendall Kauffman 0.00 X
1 Blue Valentine, Laurel Bennett 20.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Madison Warner 15.00
3 Lite As A Feather, Delaney Hartranft 10.00
4 Bo Derek, Abby McCoy 0.00 X
6 Eeyore, Delaney Hartranft 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Gucci Girl, Kendall Kauffman 0.00 X
1 Georgia On My Mind, Madison Warner 20.00
2 Blue Valentine, Laurel Bennett 15.00
3 Bo Derek, Abby McCoy 0.00 X
4 Eeyore, Delaney Hartranft 5.00
5 Skydancer, Laurel Bennett 0.00 X

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Madison Warner 20.00
2 Lite As A Feather, Delaney Hartranft 15.00
3 Bo Derek, Abby McCoy 0.00 X
5 Blue Valentine, Laurel Bennett 4.00
6 Skydancer, Laurel Bennett 0.00 X
8 Gucci Girl, Kendall Kauffman 0.00 X

Class: 35 - Pre-Children's Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yoko, Peri Hassanzadeh 15.00
2 Gimme A Kiss, Brittany Fleisher 10.00
3 High Maintenance, Alison Rumberger 0.00 X
6 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 2.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Children's Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Maintenance, Alison Rumberger 0.00 X
2 Gimme A Kiss, Brittany Fleisher 10.00
3 Yoko, Peri Hassanzadeh 5.00
4 Fiesta, Mia Mata Blake 4.00
6 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 2.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Children's Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimme A Kiss, Brittany Fleisher 15.00
4 Yoko, Peri Hassanzadeh 4.00
5 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 3.00
6 Fiesta, Mia Mata Blake 2.00
7 High Maintenance, Alison Rumberger 0.00 X

Class: 38 - Pre-Children's Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yoko, Peri Hassanzadeh 15.00
2 Brooklyn, Evelyn Zaleski 10.00
5 Gimme A Kiss, Brittany Fleisher 3.00
6 Charlottes Web, Julia Ziffer 2.00
7 High Maintenance, Alison Rumberger 0.00 X

Class: 39 - Pre-Children's Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Flight Out, Katelyn Hersh 15.00
3 Dream Come True, Brianna Cicero 5.00
4 Silver Border, Shannon Hestor 4.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Children's Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 April's Lace, Brittany Fleisher 15.00
2 Last Flight Out, Katelyn Hersh 10.00
3 Silver Border, Shannon Hestor 5.00
5 Dream Come True, Brianna Cicero 3.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Children's Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 April's Lace, Brittany Fleisher 15.00
2 Last Flight Out, Katelyn Hersh 10.00
3 Silver Border, Shannon Hestor 5.00
4 Dream Come True, Brianna Cicero 4.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's Horse U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Brianna Cicero 15.00
2 Last Flight Out, Katelyn Hersh 10.00
3 April's Lace, Brittany Fleisher 5.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 American Pie, Jennifer Dudek 10.00
3 Storyteller, Bellamarie Ludwig 5.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Pie, Jennifer Dudek 15.00
2 Storyteller, Bellamarie Ludwig 10.00
6 My Sweet Revenge, Tiffany J. Baish 2.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 American Pie, Jennifer Dudek 10.00
3 My Sweet Revenge, Tiffany J. Baish 5.00
5 Storyteller, Bellamarie Ludwig 3.00

Class: 46 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storyteller, Bellamarie Ludwig 15.00
2 American Pie, Jennifer Dudek 10.00
5 My Sweet Revenge, Tiffany J. Baish 3.00

Class: 47c - Modified Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Artful, Samantha Lauriello 15.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Star, Lexie Swanger 5.00
5 Night Captain, Megghan Michaud 4.00
6 Fearless, Emma Colarossi 3.00

Class: 47b - Modified Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delano, Pattie Hall 20.00
3 Cor-de-Rosa, Amelia Greene 10.00
4 Believe, Alex Harris 5.00
5 King R Thur, Megghan Michaud 4.00

Class: 47a - Modified Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Rain, Megghan Michaud 20.00
2 Last Flight Out, Caryn Schaeffer 15.00
4 My Sweet Version, Amelia Greene 5.00
5 Grace Is Gone, Hannah Campbell 4.00

Class: 48a - Modified Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Rain, Megghan Michaud 20.00
2 Last Flight Out, Caryn Schaeffer 15.00
4 PBR, Megan Parthemore 5.00
5 Grace Is Gone, Hannah Campbell 4.00
6 My Sweet Version, Amelia Greene 3.00

Class: 48b - Modified Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Alex Harris 20.00
2 King R Thur, Megghan Michaud 15.00
3 Cor-de-Rosa, Amelia Greene 10.00
4 Delano 5.00

Class: 48c - Modified Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless, Emma Colarossi 20.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Night Captain, Megghan Michaud 5.00
5 Artful, Samantha Lauriello 4.00

Class: 49a - Modified Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Rain, Megghan Michaud 20.00
2 Last Flight Out, Caryn Schaeffer 15.00
3 Grace Is Gone, Hannah Campbell 10.00
4 My Sweet Version, Amelia Greene 5.00
6 Abbey Road, Cassie Holbert 3.00

Class: 49b - Modified Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delano 20.00
2 Believe, Alex Harris 15.00
3 King R Thur, Megghan Michaud 10.00
4 Cor-de-Rosa, Amelia Greene 5.00

Class: 49c - Modified Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fearless, Emma Colarossi 15.00
3 Night Captain, Megghan Michaud 10.00
4 Artful, Samantha Lauriello 5.00
5 Nimbus Night Sky, Kendall Kauffman 4.00
6 Star, Lexie Swanger 3.00

Class: 50c - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Captain, Megghan Michaud 20.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
3 Pancake, Katelyn Hersh 10.00
5 Fearless, Emma Colarossi 4.00

Class: 50b - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delano 20.00
2 Believe, Alex Harris 15.00
3 King R Thur, Megghan Michaud 10.00
5 Cor-de-Rosa, Amelia Greene 4.00

Class: 50a - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Rain, Megghan Michaud 20.00
2 Abbey Road, Cassie Holbert 15.00
4 Last Flight Out, Caryn Schaeffer 5.00
5 My Sweet Version, Amelia Greene 4.00

Class: 67 - CPJHSA Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Jacobs, Breathless 15.00
2 Susannah Raff, Catch-22 10.00

Class: 69 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Above The Waves, Ami Cisney 0.00 X

Class: 70 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Above The Waves, Ami Cisney 0.00 X

Class: 71 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Above The Waves, Ami Cisney 0.00 X

Class: 72 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above The Waves, Ami Cisney 0.00 X

Class: 73 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18 to 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Breathless, Amy Jacobs 10.00

Class: 74 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18 to 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Breathless, Amy Jacobs 5.00

Class: 75 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18 to 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Breathless, Amy Jacobs 10.00

Class: 76 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18 to 35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Breathless, Amy Jacobs 5.00

Class: 77 - Josey Mohler Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Reeve, Fan Mail 15.00
2 Sara George, Serenity 10.00
3 Kirsten R. Hayes, Maserati 5.00
4 Nina Farinelli, True Friend 4.00

Class: 80 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (Comb)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite, Heather Burst 20.00
4 Serenity, Sara George 5.00
5 Fan Mail, Megan Reeve 4.00
6 Good Will, Colleen Kenten 3.00

Class: 81 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (Comb)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fan Mail, Megan Reeve 20.00
2 Serenity, Sara George 15.00
6 Elite, Heather Burst 3.00

Class: 82 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (Comb)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Serenity, Sara George 15.00
4 Fan Mail, Megan Reeve 5.00
5 Maserati, Kirsten R. Hayes 4.00
6 Elite, Heather Burst 3.00

Class: 83 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (Comb) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elite, Heather Burst 15.00
4 Fan Mail, Megan Reeve 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top