Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bluestocking | Megghan Watts | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Absolute Obsession | Abigail Myers | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Gold | Kathryn Gooden | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Enamored | Ella Frank | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Sparkles | Betsy Morret | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine | Ava Heishman | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Renaissance | Susannah Raff | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Big Story | Shira Houser | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Got Rhythm | Madeleine Granger | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pine Creek's Legacy | Megghan Watts | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Castroneves | Jennifer Rogala | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Conway | Ellen Luckanitz | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Linus B | Carolyn Anner | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | California Girl | Logan Praskovich | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | Braelyn Albright | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mister Goody Two Shoes | Evalynne Ellis | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | Harper Moodie | 32.00 | |
Champion | Pancake | Hannah Trout | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryleigh Eichelberger, Absolute Obsession | 14.00 | |
2 | Kathryn Gooden, Gold | 10.00 | |
3 | Emma Welch, Got Rhythm | 8.00 | |
4 | Arielle Bunce, Cassiana | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine | 13.00 | |
2 | Tessa Carlino, Nimbus Night Sky | 9.00 | |
3 | Nora Eppley, Monkey Business | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman | 14.00 | |
3 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 8.00 | |
4 | Mandalay, Audrey Markievich | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman | 14.00 | |
3 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 8.00 | |
4 | Mandalay, Audrey Markievich | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 14.00 | |
2 | Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman | 10.00 | |
4 | Mandalay, Audrey Markievich | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala | 14.00 | |
2 | Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman | 10.00 | |
4 | Mandalay, Audrey Markievich | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Enamored, Ella Frank | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 15.00 | |
2 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 11.00 | |
3 | Clooney, Madison Ashbridge | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enamored, Ella Frank | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 15.00 | |
2 | Clooney, Madison Ashbridge | 11.00 | |
3 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enamored, Ella Frank | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 15.00 | |
2 | Clooney, Madison Ashbridge | 11.00 | |
4 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enamored, Ella Frank | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conway, Ellen Luckanitz | 15.00 | |
3 | Clooney, Madison Ashbridge | 9.00 | |
4 | Linus B, Carolyn Anner | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 1.00 | |
3 | Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack | 1.00 | |
5 | Mallory Prall, Pancake | 1.00 | |
7 | Sadie Unger, Great Blue | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 1.00 | |
3 | Mallory Prall, Pancake | 1.00 | |
5 | Sadie Unger, Great Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 1.00 | |
3 | Sadie Unger, Great Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack | 1.00 | |
7 | Mallory Prall, Pancake | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 16.00 | |
3 | Hayley Hurlbert, My Funny Valentine | 10.00 | |
5 | Sophia Cocores | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Harper Moodie | 12.00 | |
3 | Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle | 10.00 | |
4 | Gretchen Celino, Coal | 9.00 | |
5 | Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky | 8.00 | |
6 | Blakely Shuler | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 16.00 | |
3 | Sophia Cocores | 10.00 | |
5 | Hayley Hurlbert, My Funny Valentine | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Moodie | 16.00 | |
3 | Gretchen Celino, Coal | 10.00 | |
4 | Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle | 9.00 | |
5 | Blakely Shuler | 8.00 | |
6 | Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Cocores | 16.00 | |
2 | Hayley Hurlbert, My Funny Valentine | 12.00 | |
4 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Moodie | 16.00 | |
2 | Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle | 12.00 | |
4 | Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky | 9.00 | |
5 | Gretchen Celino, Coal | 8.00 | |
6 | Blakely Shuler | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hannah Trout, Pancake | 12.00 | |
3 | Hayley Hurlbert, My Funny Valentine | 10.00 | |
4 | Sophia Cocores | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson Mitchell, Moonbeam Unforgettabelle | 16.00 | |
2 | Harper Moodie | 12.00 | |
4 | Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky | 9.00 | |
5 | Gretchen Celino, Coal | 8.00 | |
6 | Blakely Shuler | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 13.00 | |
4 | Andrea Yearick-Mulroy | 12.00 | |
6 | Olivia McDevitt, Sage | 10.50 | |
7 | Kathryn Metz, It's All Good | 10.00 | |
8 | Maddison Carver | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrea Yearick-Mulroy | 15.00 | |
3 | Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 13.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Metz, It's All Good | 12.00 | |
5 | Maddison Carver | 11.00 | |
6 | Zoey Steiner, The Big Story | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 15.00 | |
3 | Andrea Yearick-Mulroy | 13.00 | |
5 | Zoey Steiner, The Big Story | 11.00 | |
6 | Olivia McDevitt, Sage | 10.50 | |
8 | Kathryn Metz, It's All Good | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Story, Zoey Steiner | 15.00 | |
2 | Meisha, Adelaide Won | 11.00 | |
4 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Story, Zoey Steiner | 15.00 | |
3 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 9.00 | |
4 | Meisha, Adelaide Won | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 11.00 | |
3 | The Big Story, Zoey Steiner | 9.00 | |
5 | Meisha, Adelaide Won | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Story, Zoey Steiner | 15.00 | |
3 | Meisha, Adelaide Won | 9.00 | |
4 | Coal, Jorja Celino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 14.00 | |
2 | Logan Praskovich, California Girl | 10.00 | |
3 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 8.00 | |
4 | Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 14.00 | |
2 | Logan Praskovich, California Girl | 10.00 | |
3 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 8.00 | |
4 | Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Praskovich, California Girl | 14.00 | |
2 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 10.00 | |
3 | Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack | 8.00 | |
4 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Praskovich, California Girl | 14.00 | |
2 | Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan | 10.00 | |
3 | Simone Neway, Great Blue | 8.00 | |
4 | Kate Bartoli, Cracker Jack | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capone, Claudia Courtney | 16.00 | |
2 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 12.00 | |
3 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 10.00 | |
4 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | X |
5 | Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 16.00 | |
2 | Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger | 12.00 | |
3 | Capone, Claudia Courtney | 10.00 | |
4 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 9.00 | |
5 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger | 16.00 | |
2 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 12.00 | |
3 | Capone, Claudia Courtney | 10.00 | |
4 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | X |
5 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 16.00 | |
2 | Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger | 12.00 | |
3 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 10.00 | |
4 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | X |
5 | Capone, Claudia Courtney | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 14.00 | |
2 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 10.00 | |
3 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 8.00 | |
4 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 14.00 | |
2 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 10.00 | |
3 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 8.00 | |
4 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 14.00 | |
2 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 10.00 | |
3 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 8.00 | |
4 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 14.00 | |
2 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 10.00 | |
3 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 8.00 | |
4 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 17.00 | |
2 | Hero, Jessica Thompson | 13.00 | |
3 | Kastro, Jillian Adams | 11.00 | |
4 | Abby Cadwallader | ||
5 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 9.00 | |
6 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 17.00 | |
2 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 13.00 | |
4 | Hero, Jessica Thompson | 10.00 | |
5 | Kastro, Jillian Adams | 9.00 | |
6 | Abby Cadwallader | ||
7 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Cadwallader | ||
2 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 13.00 | |
3 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 11.00 | |
4 | Kastro, Jillian Adams | 10.00 | |
5 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 | X |
6 | Hero, Jessica Thompson | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastro, Jillian Adams | 17.00 | |
2 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 13.00 | |
3 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 11.00 | |
5 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 | X |
6 | Abby Cadwallader |