Heritage Acres Winter I

Heritage Acres

December 6, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 30.00
Reserve Cracker Jack Megghan Watts 18.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clooney Megghan Watts 36.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Digger Megghan Watts 30.00
Reserve Engraved Emily Hench 18.00
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 40.00
Reserve The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 24.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uptown Girl Victoria Holmes 30.00
Reserve Coral Megghan Watts 18.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestocking Megghan Watts 32.00
Reserve A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 19.20
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Canadian Club Shira Houser 15.60
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pine Creek's Lollipop Megghan Watts 18.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meisha Megghan Watts 30.00
Reserve Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 18.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gold Kathryn Gooden 20.40
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unbelievably Blue Natalie Arroyo 34.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Worth My Wait In Gold Chrystal Coffel-Wood 21.60
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlands Horatio Megghan Watts 36.00
Reserve Candy Crush Megghan Watts 21.60
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 34.00
Reserve Linus B Carolyn Anner 20.40
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 46.00
Reserve Clooney Megghan Watts 27.60
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Julia Dick 34.00
Reserve The Lone Roan Avilynn Hoffman 20.40
Reserve Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 20.40
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cooperation Cheslye Preston 34.00
Reserve Oh Lo La Mia Witters 20.40

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
2 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
3 Izabel Geda, Pancake 1.00
5 Pearl Armor, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
3 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
4 Izabel Geda, Pancake 1.00
5 Pearl Armor, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Pancake 1.00
3 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
4 Pearl Armor, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
5 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 17.00
2 Gretchen Celino, Coal 13.00
3 Paige Becker, Meisha 11.00
4 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00
5 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 9.00
7 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 8.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 17.00
2 Paige Becker, Meisha 13.00
3 Gretchen Celino, Coal 11.00
4 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 10.00
5 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
6 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 8.50

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 17.00
2 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 13.00
3 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
4 Gretchen Celino, Coal 10.00
6 Paige Becker, Meisha 8.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 17.00
2 Paige Becker, Meisha 13.00
3 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 11.00
4 Gretchen Celino, Coal 10.00
5 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 17.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 11.00
4 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 10.00
5 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
6 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 8.50
7 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 8.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 17.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 13.00
3 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 11.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 10.00
5 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 9.00
6 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.50
7 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 8.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 17.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 13.00
3 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
4 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 10.00
5 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
6 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 8.50
7 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 8.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 17.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 11.00
4 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00
5 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
6 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 8.50

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 15.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 9.00
4 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 7.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 9.00
4 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 8.00
5 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 15.00
3 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00
5 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 11.00
3 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 9.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 15.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 9.00
4 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 8.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 15.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 9.00
5 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 15.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 9.00
5 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 15.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 11.00
3 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 9.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" & 3'6" (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 14.00
3 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
5 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
8 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 8.50

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" & 3'6" (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
5 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
6 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 9.50
7 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 9.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" & 3'6" (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 14.00
3 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
7 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
8 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 8.50

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" & 3'6" (comb) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 14.00
3 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 12.00
4 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
6 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 9.50

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter (comb) 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 11.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter (comb) 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 8.50

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter (comb) 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 10.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter (comb) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 11.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 17.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 11.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 13.00
3 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 11.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 11.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 17.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 11.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitaion S/M/L (comb    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie O'Connor, Bluestocking 13.00
2 Alexis Stoudt, A La Mode 9.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 16.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 8.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 16.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 8.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
6 Linus, Gia Grigorian 7.50

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 8.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
3 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 7.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 8.00
5 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
4 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 8.00
5 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
3 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 7.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 15.00
2 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 11.00
3 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 9.00
4 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 8.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 15.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
4 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 8.00
5 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 7.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 15.00
2 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 11.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 9.00
4 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 8.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L U/S (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 15.00
2 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 11.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 9.00
4 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 8.00

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 18.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 14.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
6 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 9.50

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 18.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
7 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 9.00
8 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.50

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
6 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 9.50
8 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.50

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O U/S (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 18.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 14.00
5 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
6 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 9.50

Class: 87 - CPJHSA Low Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Schaffner, Bare Essentials 13.00
2 Grace Riddile, My Only Exception 9.00

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 15.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 11.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 9.00
5 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 15.00
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 11.00
3 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 9.00
5 Engraved, Emily Hench 7.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Engraved, Emily Hench 15.00
2 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 11.00
4 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 8.00
5 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 7.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 15.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 11.00
3 Engraved, Emily Hench 9.00
4 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 8.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 14.00
3 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
4 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
5 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 10.00

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
5 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
7 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 9.00
8 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
3 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
6 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 9.50
7 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 9.00
8 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
3 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
4 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
8 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 8.50

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
2 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 13.00
3 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 11.00
4 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 10.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
7 Caesar, Abigail Schneider 8.00

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 17.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 13.00
3 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 11.00
4 Caesar, Abigail Schneider 10.00
5 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 9.00
7 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 17.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 13.00
3 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 11.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.00
5 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 9.00
7 Caesar, Abigail Schneider 8.00

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 17.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 13.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 11.00
4 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 10.00
5 Caesar, Abigail Schneider 9.00
6 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 8.50

Class: 107 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 108 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 109 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 13.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 110 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 13.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 23.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 19.00
3 Napels Z, Kendall Kauffman 17.00

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 23.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 19.00
3 Napels Z, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
7 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 14.00

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 23.00
2 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 19.00
3 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
8 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 13.50

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 23.00
4 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 16.00
6 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 14.50
7 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 14.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 20.00
2 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 16.00
3 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 14.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
6 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 11.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
8 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 10.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 20.00
2 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 16.00
3 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
4 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 13.00
5 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 12.00
6 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 11.50
7 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 11.00

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 20.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 16.00
3 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 14.00
4 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 13.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
6 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 11.50
8 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 10.50

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 20.00
3 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 14.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 13.00
5 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 12.00
6 Serengeti Edition, Emily Barto 11.50
7 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 11.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top