Heritage Acres Spring I

Heritage Acres

March 13, 2021


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cracker Jack Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Blue Galaxy Sophia Cocores 15.60
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jumpman Kara Hays 28.00
Reserve Cassiana Arielle Bunce 16.80
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 36.00
Reserve The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 21.60
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uptown Girl Victoria Holmes 28.00
Reserve California Girl Shira Houser 16.80
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestocking Megghan Watts 30.00
Reserve Timber Dream Willy Be Mine Ava Heishman 18.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Huinen Amanda Gooden 26.00
Reserve Canadian Club Shira Houser 15.60
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Galaxy Sophia Cocores 30.00
Reserve Morton's Kitty Gaga Megghan Watts 18.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Linus B Carolyn Anner 34.00
Reserve Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 20.40
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dream Blue Natalie Arroyo 34.00
Reserve Candy Crush Megghan Watts 20.40
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 32.00
Reserve Fernando Maya Caicedo 19.20
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jumpman Kara Hays 32.00
Reserve Clooney Megghan Watts 19.20
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 30.00
Reserve Morton's Kitty Gaga Jaiden Kise 18.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve A Shaq Attack Emma Katheri Seprish 20.40

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
2 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
3 Paige Clarke, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
4 Micah Putt, Cracker Jack 1.00
5 Ella Clayton, Morton's Kitty Gaga 1.00
6 Mallory Prall 1.00
7 Sadie Unger 1.00
8 Caroline Gabler, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
2 Izabel Geda, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
3 Ella Clayton, Morton's Kitty Gaga 1.00
4 Paige Clarke, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
5 Micah Putt, Cracker Jack 1.00
6 Caroline Gabler, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
7 Mallory Prall 1.00
8 Sadie Unger 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
2 Paige Clarke, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
3 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
4 Mallory Prall 1.00
5 Sadie Unger 1.00
6 Ella Clayton, Morton's Kitty Gaga 1.00
7 Micah Putt, Cracker Jack 1.00
8 Caroline Gabler, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Becker, Meisha 17.00
2 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 13.00
3 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 11.00
4 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 10.00
5 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
7 Gretchen Celino, Coal 8.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 17.00
2 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 13.00
3 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 11.00
5 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
6 Paige Becker, Meisha 8.50
7 Gretchen Celino, Coal 8.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 13.00
3 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 11.00
4 Paige Becker, Meisha 10.00
5 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 9.00
6 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 8.50
7 Gretchen Celino, Coal 8.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 13.00
3 Paige Becker, Meisha 11.00
4 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 10.00
5 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 9.00
6 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 8.50
7 Gretchen Celino, Coal 8.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 15.00
2 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 11.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 9.00
4 Simone Neway, Enamored 8.00
5 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 7.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 15.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 11.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 9.00
4 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00
5 Simone Neway, Enamored 7.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 15.00
2 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 11.00
3 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 9.00
4 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 15.00
2 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 11.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 9.00
4 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 15.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Aubrey Sheppard 11.00
3 Purely Special, Taylor Fallon 9.00
4 Enamored, Simone Neway 8.00
5 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 7.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 15.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Aubrey Sheppard 11.00
3 Purely Special, Taylor Fallon 9.00
4 Enamored, Simone Neway 8.00
5 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Aubrey Sheppard 15.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 11.00
3 Purely Special, Taylor Fallon 9.00
4 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 8.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 15.00
2 Purely Special, Taylor Fallon 11.00
3 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 9.00
4 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Aubrey Sheppard 8.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 17.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 13.00
4 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 10.00
5 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 9.00
6 The Big Story, Ashlynne Burke 8.50
7 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 8.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 17.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 11.00
4 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 10.00
5 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 9.00
6 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 8.50
7 The Big Story, Ashlynne Burke 8.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 17.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 13.00
4 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 10.00
5 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 9.00
6 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 8.50
7 The Big Story, Ashlynne Burke 8.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 17.00
2 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 13.00
3 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 11.00
4 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 10.00
5 The Big Story, Ashlynne Burke 9.00
6 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 8.50

Class: 36 - AA & Child Hunter & Lg Child Pony 2'6"/3' (comb'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 15.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00
4 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 8.00
5 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 7.00

Class: 37 - AA & Child Hunter & Lg Child Pony 2'6"/3' (comb'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 11.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00
4 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
5 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 7.00

Class: 38 - AA & Child Hunter & Lg Child Pony 2'6"/3' (comb'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 11.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00
4 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.00
5 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 7.00

Class: 39 - AA & Child Hunter & Lg Child Pony U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 15.00
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 11.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00
4 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
5 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 7.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation S/M/L (com    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie O'Connor, Bluestocking 14.00
2 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 10.00
3 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar 8.00
4 Nora Eppley, Nimbus Night Sky 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 10.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 8.00
4 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 7.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 10.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 8.00
4 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 7.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 14.00
2 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 8.00
4 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 7.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 10.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 8.00
4 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 7.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 13.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 9.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 7.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 13.00
2 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 9.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 7.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 13.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 9.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 7.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L U/S (comb'd    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 13.00
2 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 9.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 7.00

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb'd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kara Hays 14.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 10.00
3 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.00

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb'd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kara Hays 14.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb'd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 14.00
2 Jumpman, Kara Hays 10.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 14.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00
4 Jumpman, Kara Hays 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
4 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
7 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.00

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
2 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
6 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
2 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
3 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
6 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
6 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.50

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 12.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 16.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 12.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 12.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 12.00
3 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 10.00
4 Manchester, Janet Jenkins 9.00
6 Coal, Jorja Celino 7.50

Class: 103 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 104 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 13.00
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 105 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 13.00
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 106 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 13.00
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
5 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 8.00

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
5 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 8.00

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 8.00

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 9.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 18.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
5 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
6 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 9.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
8 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 8.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 18.00
3 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
4 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 11.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
6 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 9.50
7 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 9.00
8 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
3 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 10.00
6 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 9.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.00

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 18.00
3 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 12.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
6 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 9.50
7 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 9.00
8 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 8.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top