Heritage Acres Spring III

Heritage Acres

April 18, 2021


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 30.00
Reserve Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Megghan Watts 18.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ella Fitz Elisabeth Pasqualini 30.00
Reserve Napels Z Katie Dugan 18.00
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 34.00
Reserve Melbourne Alexis Liskey 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hopeful Edition Berlin Corman 30.00
Reserve Nimbus Night Sky Megghan Watts 18.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestocking Megghan Watts 28.00
Reserve Madagascar Tessa Carlino 16.80
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Digger Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Jumpman Kara Hays 15.60
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Galaxy Sophia Cocores 28.00
Champion Moonbeam Unforgettabelle Anderson Mitchell 28.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beste Thyme Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Linus B Carolyn Anner 15.60
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 28.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Kathryn Gooden 32.00
Reserve San Patriano Ryleigh Eichelberger 19.20
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quality Street Megghan Watts 34.00
Reserve Oh My Olivia Bickle 20.40
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 32.00
Reserve Permanent Vacation Megghan Watts 19.20
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 32.00
Reserve Gold Kathryn Gooden 19.20
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 28.00
Reserve Morton's Kitty Gaga Jaiden Kise 16.80
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beste Thyme Kennedy Schaffner 26.00
Reserve Morton's Kitty Gaga Aubrey Sheppard 15.60
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meisha Paige Becker 40.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Clarke, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Mallory Prall 1.00
3 Abigail McWilliams, Street Legal 1.00
4 Micah Putt, Pancake 1.00
5 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
6 Avery Praskovich, Red Carpet 1.00
7 Marissa Houser, Mister Goody Two Shoes 1.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Ella Clayton 1.00
3 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
4 Ashton Bear, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
5 Madeleine Lick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail McWilliams, Street Legal 1.00
2 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
3 Avery Praskovich, Red Carpet 1.00
4 Mallory Prall 1.00
5 Paige Clarke, Cracker Jack 1.00
6 Marissa Houser, Mister Goody Two Shoes 1.00
7 Micah Putt, Pancake 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Ashton Bear, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
3 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
4 Ella Clayton 1.00
5 Madeleine Lick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Clarke, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Abigail McWilliams, Street Legal 1.00
3 Avery Praskovich, Red Carpet 1.00
4 Mallory Prall 1.00
5 Marissa Houser, Mister Goody Two Shoes 1.00
6 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
7 Micah Putt, Pancake 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
3 Ashton Bear, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
4 Madeleine Lick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
5 Ella Clayton 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Becker, Meisha 20.00
2 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 16.00
3 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 14.00
5 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 12.00
6 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 11.50
7 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
7 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 11.00
8 Ashton Bear, Nimbus Night Sky 10.50
8 Kaitlin Carver, Red Carpet 10.50

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Becker, Meisha 20.00
2 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 16.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 13.00
5 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 12.00
6 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.50
7 Ashton Bear, Nimbus Night Sky 11.00
7 Kaitlin Carver, Red Carpet 11.00
8 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 10.50
8 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 10.50

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 16.00
3 Paige Becker, Meisha 14.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 13.00
5 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 12.00
6 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 11.50
7 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
7 Ashton Bear, Nimbus Night Sky 11.00
8 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 10.50
8 Kaitlin Carver, Red Carpet 10.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Becker, Meisha 20.00
3 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 14.00
4 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 13.00
5 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 12.00
6 Kaitlin Carver, Red Carpet 11.50
7 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 11.00
7 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 11.00
8 Ashton Bear, Nimbus Night Sky 10.50
8 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.50

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Schaffner, Beste Thyme 13.00
2 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 9.00
3 Riley Silvas, Royally Sugar 7.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Schaffner, Beste Thyme 13.00
2 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 9.00
3 Riley Silvas, Royally Sugar 7.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Schaffner, Beste Thyme 13.00
2 Riley Silvas, Royally Sugar 9.00
3 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 7.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 14.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 10.00
3 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 7.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 14.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 10.00
3 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 7.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 14.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 10.00
3 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 7.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 14.00
2 Stella Drew, Nimbus Night Sky 10.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 8.00
4 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 7.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperation, Maddison Carver 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
3 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 8.00
4 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
3 Cooperation, Maddison Carver 8.00
4 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
3 Cooperation, Maddison Carver 8.00
4 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 7.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
3 Cooperation, Maddison Carver 8.00
4 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 7.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 13.00
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 9.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 7.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 13.00
2 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 13.00
2 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 13.00
2 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 9.00
3 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 7.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 10.00
4 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 7.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 14.00
4 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 7.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 14.00
3 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 14.00
3 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 8.00

Class: 49 - Josey Mohler Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Courtney, Capone 13.00
2 Natalie Arroyo, Unbelievably Blue 9.00
3 Kathryn Gooden, Gold 7.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 16.00
2 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 12.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00
6 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 7.50

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
3 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 10.00
4 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 9.00
5 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.00
6 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 7.50

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 16.00
2 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 12.00
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 10.00
5 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 8.00
6 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.50

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 16.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
4 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.00
6 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.50

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 10.00
3 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 8.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00
4 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 15.00
2 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 11.00
3 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
5 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 15.00
2 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
3 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
5 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 7.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 15.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 11.00
3 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
5 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
3 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 8.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 7.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 15.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 11.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 9.00
4 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 8.00
5 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 7.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 15.00
2 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 11.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 9.00
4 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00
5 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 7.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 15.00
2 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 11.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 9.00
4 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 8.00
5 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 7.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L U/S (comb'd    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 15.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 11.00
3 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 9.00
4 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00
5 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 7.00

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult & Children's Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 15.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
3 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 8.00
5 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult & Children's Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 15.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 11.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00
5 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult & Children's Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 15.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 11.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult & Children's Hunter U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 11.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
4 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 8.00
5 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh My, Olivia Bickle 17.00
2 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
3 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
6 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 8.50

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
2 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
3 Oh My, Olivia Bickle 11.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
5 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 9.00

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
2 Oh My, Olivia Bickle 13.00
3 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
5 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
6 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 8.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 17.00
2 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
3 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
6 Oh My, Olivia Bickle 8.50

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 12.00
3 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 10.00
4 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 9.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
6 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 7.50

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 12.00
3 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 10.00
4 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 9.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
6 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 7.50

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 12.00
3 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 10.00
4 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 9.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
6 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 7.50

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 12.00
3 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 10.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
5 Purple Rain, Zoey Steiner 8.00
6 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 7.50

Class: 103 - S/L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Claudia Courtney 13.00
2 Jumpman, Kara Hays 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 104 - S/L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kara Hays 13.00
2 Gold Digger, Claudia Courtney 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 105 - S/L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Claudia Courtney 13.00
2 Jumpman, Kara Hays 9.00

Class: 106 - S/L Junior Y&O (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kara Hays 13.00
2 Gold Digger, Claudia Courtney 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Gold, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
5 Ella Fitz, Kendall Kauffman 8.00
6 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 7.50

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Gold, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
5 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 8.00
6 Ella Fitz, Kendall Kauffman 7.50

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 10.00

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 9.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 17.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 10.00
5 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 9.00
6 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 8.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 8.00

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 17.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 11.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 10.00
6 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 8.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 8.00

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 13.00
3 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 11.00
5 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 9.00
6 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 8.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 8.00

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
3 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 11.00
4 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 9.00
6 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 8.50
7 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top