Heritage Acres Winter II

Heritage Acres

December 13, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 30.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 30.00
Reserve Cassiana Arielle Bunce 18.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Digger Megghan Watts 28.00
Reserve Lady Liora Allison Glenn 16.80
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 38.00 P
Reserve Monte Christo A Trish Poznick 22.80 P
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Uptown Girl Victoria Holmes 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Madagascar Tessa Carlino 32.00
Reserve Bluestocking Megghan Watts 19.20
Adult Amateur Hunter - 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve True Weste Betsy Morret 16.80
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greymeadows Winston Megghan Watts 28.00
Reserve Blue Galaxy Sophia Cocores 16.80
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meisha Megghan Watts 28.00
Reserve Solo Drummer Carllee Simco 16.80
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 28.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gold Kathryn Gooden 19.20
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canadian Club Shira Houser 32.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unbelievably Blue Natalie Arroyo 32.00
Reserve Capone Claudia Courtney 19.20
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dream Blue Natalie Arroyo 36.00
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 40.00
Reserve Monte Christo A Trish Poznick 24.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 42.00
Reserve Cassiana Arielle Bunce 25.20
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Morton's Kitty Gaga Jaiden Kise 34.00
Reserve The Lone Roan Avilynn Hoffman 20.40
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Morton's Kitty Gaga Aubrey Sheppard 26.00
Reserve Pancake Hannah Trout 15.60
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oh Lo La Mia Witters 32.00
Reserve Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Bailee Rogers 19.20

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Oh Lo La 1.00
3 Ella Clayton, Cracker Jack 1.00
4 Elizabeth Veley, Pancake 1.00
5 Pearl Armor, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
6 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
7 Sadie Unger, Enamored 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Veley, Pancake 1.00
3 Izabel Geda, Oh Lo La 1.00
4 Ella Clayton, Cracker Jack 1.00
5 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
7 Sadie Unger, Enamored 1.00
8 Pearl Armor, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ella Clayton, Cracker Jack 1.00
3 Elizabeth Veley, Pancake 1.00
4 Izabel Geda, Oh Lo La 1.00
5 Mallory Prall, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
6 Pearl Armor, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
7 Sadie Unger, Enamored 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 16.00
2 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
3 Paige Becker, Meisha 10.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 9.00
5 Gretchen Celino, Coal 8.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 16.00
2 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
3 Paige Becker, Meisha 10.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 9.00
5 Gretchen Celino, Coal 8.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 16.00
2 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 12.00
3 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00
4 Gretchen Celino, Coal 9.00
5 Paige Becker, Meisha 8.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 16.00
2 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 12.00
3 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00
4 Paige Becker, Meisha 9.00
5 Gretchen Celino, Coal 8.00

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Baldwin 13.00
2 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 9.00
3 Hannah Trout, Pancake 7.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
3 Hannah Baldwin 7.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 13.00
2 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 9.00
3 Hannah Baldwin 7.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 17.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 13.00
3 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 11.00
4 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00
5 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 9.00
6 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 8.50
7 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 8.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 17.00
2 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 13.00
3 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 11.00
4 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 10.00
5 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
6 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 8.50
7 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 8.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 17.00
2 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 13.00
3 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 11.00
4 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 10.00
5 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
6 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 8.50
7 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 17.00
2 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 13.00
3 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 11.00
4 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 10.00
5 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 9.00
6 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.50
7 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 8.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
4 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
4 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00
4 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
4 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 14.00
2 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 10.00
4 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 7.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 14.00
2 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 10.00
4 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 14.00
2 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 10.00
4 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 14.00
3 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 8.00
4 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 7.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 9.00
5 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 8.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 10.00
4 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 9.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
4 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 9.00
5 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 8.00
6 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.50

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 10.00
4 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 9.00
5 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 8.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 14.00
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 10.00
3 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 8.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 14.00
2 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 10.00
3 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 8.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter (NAL) 18-50+ 3' (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 10.00
3 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.00
4 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 7.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ U/S (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser 14.00
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 10.00
4 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 7.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb) 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 16.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 12.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 8.00
6 Sandoval, Emma Welch 7.50

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb) 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 16.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 12.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 10.00
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 Sandoval, Emma Welch 8.00
6 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 7.50

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse (NAL)Y&O (comb) 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Sandoval, Emma Welch 10.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00
5 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 8.00
6 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.50

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O (comb) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 16.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 9.00
5 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00
6 Sandoval, Emma Welch 7.50

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation S/M/L    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie O'Connor, Bluestocking 15.00
2 Lyla Rowe, On the Roan Again 11.00
3 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar 9.00
4 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 8.00
5 Alexis Stoudt, A La Mode 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 16.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 12.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
4 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 8.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 16.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 12.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
5 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 8.00
6 Linus, Gia Grigorian 7.50

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 16.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 12.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 8.00
6 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 7.50

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 16.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 12.00
3 Linus, Gia Grigorian 10.00
4 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 9.00
5 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
3 On the Roan Again, Lyla Rowe 11.00
4 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
5 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 9.00
6 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 8.50
7 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 8.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 17.00
3 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
4 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 10.00
5 On the Roan Again, Lyla Rowe 9.00
6 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 8.50
7 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 8.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 17.00
2 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
4 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
5 On the Roan Again, Lyla Rowe 9.00
6 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 8.50
7 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 8.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Monkey Business, Nora Eppley 13.00
3 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
4 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 10.00
5 On the Roan Again, Lyla Rowe 9.00
6 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 8.50
7 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 15.00
2 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 11.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 15.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
5 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 7.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 15.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
5 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 7.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L U/S (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 15.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
4 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 8.00

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 15.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
3 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 9.00

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
3 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 15.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
5 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O U/S (comb)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 14.00
2 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 10.00
3 Lady Liora, Allison Glenn 8.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 14.00
2 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 10.00
3 Lady Liora, Allison Glenn 8.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 7.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 14.00
2 Lady Liora, Allison Glenn 10.00
3 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 8.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench 7.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Liora, Allison Glenn 14.00
2 Engraved, Emily Hench 10.00
3 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 8.00
4 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
4 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 11.00
5 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 10.00

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
3 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
5 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 10.00
8 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
3 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
5 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
7 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 9.00

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
5 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
6 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 9.50
7 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 9.00

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 20.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 16.00
3 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 14.00
7 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 11.00
8 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.50

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 20.00
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 16.00
4 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 13.00
6 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 11.50
7 Coal, Jorja Celino 11.00

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 20.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
3 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 14.00
6 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 11.50
8 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.50

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 20.00
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 16.00
3 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 14.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00
5 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 12.00
7 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 11.00

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 21.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
4 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
5 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 13.00
6 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 12.50
7 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 12.00
8 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 11.50

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 21.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 13.00
6 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 12.50
7 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 12.00
8 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 11.50

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 21.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 15.00
4 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
5 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 13.00
6 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 12.50
8 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 11.50

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 21.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
4 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 14.00
5 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 13.00
8 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 11.50

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 19.00
3 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 13.00
4 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 12.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 11.00
7 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
8 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 19.00
2 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 15.00
3 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 13.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
7 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
8 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 9.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 19.00
2 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
3 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 13.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
6 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 10.50
7 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 10.00

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
3 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 13.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
6 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 10.50
7 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 10.00
8 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 9.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top