Heritage Acres

May 1, 2021


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 28.00
Reserve The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 16.80
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Digger Megghan Watts 30.00
Reserve Conway Ellen Luckanitz 18.00
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 30.00
Reserve The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 18.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uptown Girl Victoria Holmes 30.00
Reserve Page 6 Mackenzie O'Connor 18.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Timber Dream Willy Be Mine Ava Heishman 26.00
Reserve Madagascar Tessa Carlino 15.60
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Galaxy Sophia Cocores 30.00
Reserve Moonbeam Unforgettabelle Anderson Mitchell 18.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Linus B Carolyn Anner 28.00
Reserve Beste Thyme Megghan Watts 16.80
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cornelius B Anna Gustafson 30.00
Reserve Huinen Amanda Gooden 18.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion San Patriano Ryleigh Eichelberger 26.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Josey Wales Maurah Burkholder 28.00
Reserve Vintage Cassandra Smith 16.80
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capone Claudia Courtney 28.00
Reserve Smooth Criminal Lindsay Galloway-Owens 16.80
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quality Street Megghan Watts 36.00
Reserve Candy Crush Megghan Watts 21.60
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 32.00
Reserve Monte Christo A Trish Poznick 19.20
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 40.00
Reserve Jumpman Kara Hays 24.00
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 34.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Simone Neway 20.40
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Bailee Rogers 36.00
Reserve The Big Story Addyson Faussette 21.60

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
2 Elizabeth Veley, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
3 Ashton Bear 1.00
4 Izabel Geda, Moelview Anasazi 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
2 Ashton Bear 1.00
3 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
4 Elizabeth Veley, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
2 Ashton Bear 1.00
3 Elizabeth Veley, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
4 Izabel Geda, Moelview Anasazi 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gretchen Celino 18.00
2 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 14.00
3 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
4 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 11.00
5 Scarlett Wells 10.00
6 Ashton Bear 9.50
8 Paige Becker, Meisha 8.50

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 18.00
2 Gretchen Celino 14.00
3 Scarlett Wells 12.00
4 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
5 Ashton Bear 10.00
6 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 9.50
7 Paige Becker, Meisha 9.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 18.00
2 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 14.00
3 Paige Becker, Meisha 12.00
4 Gretchen Celino 11.00
5 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 10.00
6 Scarlett Wells 9.50
8 Ashton Bear 8.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Bear 18.00
2 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 14.00
3 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
4 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 11.00
5 Paige Becker, Meisha 10.00
6 Scarlett Wells 9.50
7 Gretchen Celino 9.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 17.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
3 Simone Neway 11.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 10.00
5 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00
6 Stella Drew, Infinite Jest 8.50
7 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 8.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 17.00
2 Simone Neway 13.00
3 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
4 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 10.00
5 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 9.00
6 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 8.50
7 Stella Drew, Infinite Jest 8.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Neway 17.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 13.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 11.00
4 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 10.00
5 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
6 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 8.50
7 Stella Drew, Infinite Jest 8.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Drew, Infinite Jest 17.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 11.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 10.00
5 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
6 Simone Neway 8.50
7 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 8.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 15.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 11.00
4 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 8.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 11.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 9.00
5 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 15.00
2 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 11.00
3 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 9.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 15.00
2 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 11.00
3 FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich 9.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 14.00
2 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 8.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 7.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 14.00
2 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 8.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 14.00
2 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 10.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 8.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beste Thyme, Kennedy Schaffner 14.00
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 10.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 8.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 7.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 14.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
3 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 8.00
4 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
2 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 10.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 8.00
4 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 7.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
2 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 10.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 8.00
4 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
2 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 10.00
3 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 8.00
4 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 35 - CPJHSA Adult Eq & Josey Mohler Eq 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Ricker, Cosido 17.00
2 Grayson Leon 13.00
3 Maurah Burkholder, Josey Wales 11.00
4 Claudia Courtney, Capone 10.00
5 Cassandra Smith, Vintage 9.00
6 Kathryn Gooden, Gold 8.50
7 Megan Hubbard 8.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson 15.00
2 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 11.00
4 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson 11.00
3 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 9.00
4 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 15.00
2 Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson 11.00
4 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 15.00
2 Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson 11.00
3 Huinen, Amanda Gooden 9.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 13.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 9.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger 13.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 14.00
2 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 10.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00
4 Jumpman, Kara Hays 7.00

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 14.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 10.00
3 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 8.00
4 Jumpman, Kara Hays 7.00

Class: 59 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kara Hays 14.00
2 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 10.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 60 - Children's Hunter Horse 15 to 17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josey Wales, Maurah Burkholder 14.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 10.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
4 Jumpman, Kara Hays 7.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation Large    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar 13.00
2 Mackenzie O'Connor, Bluestocking 9.00
3 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 13.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 9.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 13.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
3 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 7.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 13.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 13.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 11.00
3 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
4 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 7.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 11.00
3 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
5 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 7.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
3 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
4 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 8.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 7.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
3 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 9.00
4 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 7.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 14.00
2 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 10.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 8.00
4 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 7.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 14.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 10.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 8.00
4 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 7.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 14.00
2 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 10.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L U/S (comb'd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 14.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
3 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 8.00
4 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 7.00

Class: 87 - CPJHSA Low Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy Lynch, Gold Digger 13.00
2 Arielle Bunce, Cassiana 9.00
3 Kennedy Schaffner, Bare Essentials 7.00

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult/Pre-Child Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 15.00
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 11.00
3 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Gold Digger, Mindy Lynch 8.00
5 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult/Pre-Child Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Mindy Lynch 15.00
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 11.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 7.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult/Pre-Child Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Mindy Lynch 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
3 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 9.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00
5 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult/Pre-Child Hunter U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 11.00
3 Gold Digger, Mindy Lynch 9.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00
5 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
6 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 9.50
8 Chesterfield, Ava Mowery 8.50

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Chesterfield, Ava Mowery 14.00
3 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
4 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
6 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 9.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 18.00
2 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
5 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
8 Chesterfield, Ava Mowery 8.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Empire's Ruby, Kara Hays 14.00
3 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
5 Candy Crush, Kendall Kauffman 10.00

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 12.00
3 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 10.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
5 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 8.00
6 Manchester, Janet Jenkins 7.50

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 16.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 12.00
3 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 10.00
4 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 9.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
6 Manchester, Janet Jenkins 7.50

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 16.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 12.00
3 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 10.00
4 Manchester, Janet Jenkins 9.00
5 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 8.00
6 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 7.50

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 12.00
3 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 10.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 9.00
5 Permanent Vacation, Adelaide Won 8.00
6 Manchester, Janet Jenkins 7.50

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 20.00
2 Cosido, Jordan Ricker 16.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
4 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
5 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
6 Gold, Kendall Kauffman 11.50
7 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 11.00
8 Smith Grad, Emily Jefferson 10.50

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 20.00
2 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
3 Cosido, Jordan Ricker 14.00
4 Gold, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
5 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
6 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 11.50

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 20.00
2 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
5 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 12.00
7 Smith Grad, Emily Jefferson 11.00

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 20.00
2 Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
4 Bob Sinclair, Frannie King 13.00
5 Smith Grad, Emily Jefferson 12.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 15.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 9.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 15.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 9.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
2 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 11.00
3 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 8.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 7.00

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 11.00
3 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 8.00
5 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top