Heritage Acres Winter III

Heritage Acres

January 9, 2021


Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clooney Megghan Watts 34.00
Reserve Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 20.40
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Digger Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Ella Fitz Elisabeth Pasqualini 15.60
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moelview Anasazi Megghan Watts 36.00
Reserve Page 6 Mackenzie O'Connor 21.60
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Page 6 Mackenzie O'Connor 32.00
Reserve Penelope Megghan Watts 19.20
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestocking Megghan Watts 34.00
Reserve Timber Dream Willy Be Mine Ava Heishman 20.40
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greymeadows Winston Megghan Watts 30.00
Reserve Mr. Blue Eyes Lindsay R. Vulich 18.00
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quaid Jane Van Allen 26.00
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FC Royal Affair Lauren Gallagher 36.00
Reserve Dream Blue Natalie Arroyo 21.60
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Linus B Carolyn Anner 32.00
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 34.00
Reserve Pancake Hannah Trout 20.40
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mister Goody Two Shoes Evalynne Ellis 34.00
Champion Morton's Kitty Gaga Aubrey Sheppard 34.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oh Lo La Mia Witters 38.00
Reserve Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Bailee Rogers 22.80

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Lauren Otzel 1.00
3 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
4 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
5 Ella Clayton, Oh Lo La 1.00
6 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
7 Elizabeth Veley, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Otzel 1.00
2 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
3 Ella Clayton, Oh Lo La 1.00
4 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
5 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
6 Elizabeth Veley, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
7 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
2 Ella Clayton, Oh Lo La 1.00
3 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
4 Elizabeth Veley, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
5 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
6 Lauren Otzel 1.00
7 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 19.00
2 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 15.00
3 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 13.00
4 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 12.00
5 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
6 Paige Becker, Meisha 10.50
7 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 10.00
9 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 19.00
2 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 15.00
3 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 13.00
4 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
5 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 11.00
6 Paige Becker, Meisha 10.50
8 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 9.50
9 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 19.00
2 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 15.00
3 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 13.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 12.00
5 Paige Becker, Meisha 11.00
7 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 10.00
8 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 9.50
9 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 0.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 19.00
2 Cheslye Preston, Cooperation 15.00
3 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 13.00
4 Paige Becker, Meisha 12.00
6 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 10.50
7 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 10.00
8 Stella Silvas, Royally Sugar 9.50
9 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 0.00

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 17.00
2 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
3 Lexa Wood, Permanent Vacation 11.00
4 Hannah Trout, Pancake 10.00
5 Hannah Baldwin, Finger Paints 9.00
7 Riley Silvas, Above The Clouds 8.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 17.00
2 Lexa Wood, Permanent Vacation 13.00
3 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 11.00
4 Riley Silvas, Above The Clouds 10.00
5 Hannah Baldwin, Finger Paints 9.00
6 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.50

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 17.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 13.00
3 Lexa Wood, Permanent Vacation 11.00
4 Riley Silvas, Above The Clouds 10.00
6 Hannah Baldwin, Finger Paints 8.50
7 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 8.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 17.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
4 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 10.00
5 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 9.00
7 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 8.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 17.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 13.00
3 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 11.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00
5 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 9.00
7 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 8.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 17.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 13.00
3 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 11.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 10.00
5 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 9.00
6 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 8.50

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 17.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 13.00
3 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 11.00
4 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 10.00
5 Avilynn Hoffman, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
7 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 11.00
3 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
3 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 9.00
5 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 7.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 15.00
2 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
4 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
5 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 7.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 11.00
3 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 8.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 10.00
4 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 9.00
5 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 8.00
6 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 7.50

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 12.00
3 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 10.00
5 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 8.00
6 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 7.50

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 12.00
3 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 10.00
4 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 9.00
5 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 8.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 16.00
2 Permanent Vacation, Lexa Wood 12.00
3 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 10.00
4 Solo Drummer, Carllee Simco 9.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 14.00
3 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
7 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 9.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 14.00
3 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
6 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 9.50

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
5 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 10.00
6 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 9.50

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 18.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 12.00
5 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
6 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 9.50

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 13.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 7.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 9.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 13.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 14.00
2 Mackenzie O'Connor, Bluestocking 10.00
3 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar 8.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 17.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 13.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 11.00
4 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 9.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 17.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 13.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 11.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 9.00
7 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 8.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 17.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
3 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 11.00
4 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
5 Linus, Gia Grigorian 9.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 13.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
4 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 10.00
5 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00
6 Linus, Gia Grigorian 8.50

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral, Ava Heishman 16.00
2 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
3 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 10.00
4 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 8.00
6 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.50

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 16.00
2 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 12.00
3 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
4 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 8.00
6 Coral, Ava Heishman 7.50

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 16.00
2 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
3 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
4 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 9.00
5 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 8.00
6 Coral, Ava Heishman 7.50

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope, Madison Ashbridge 16.00
2 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
3 Coral, Ava Heishman 10.00
4 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 9.00
5 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
6 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 7.50

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Child Hntr Horse & Pony 2'/2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 17.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 13.00
4 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 10.00
5 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 9.00
7 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Child Hntr Horse & Pony 2'/2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 17.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 13.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
4 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 10.00
6 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 8.50

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Child Hntr Horse & Pony 2'/2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 17.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 13.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 11.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 10.00
7 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 8.00

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Child Hntr Horse & Pony U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 17.00
2 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 13.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
5 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
6 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 8.50

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 13.00
2 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 9.00
3 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 13.00
2 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 9.00
3 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 7.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 13.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 9.00
3 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 7.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 13.00
2 Gold Digger, Shelby Odell 9.00
3 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 18.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
5 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 10.00
6 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 9.50
7 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
8 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 8.50

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
2 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 14.00
3 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
5 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
7 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 9.00
8 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 8.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 18.00
2 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
3 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 12.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
6 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 9.50
8 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 8.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpoint's Rockett, Raegan Byriel 18.00
2 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
3 FC Royal Affair, Lauren Gallagher 12.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
7 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
8 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.50

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 16.00
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 12.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.00
5 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 8.00

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 16.00
2 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 12.00
3 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 10.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 12.00
3 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 10.00
5 Coal, Jorja Celino 8.00
6 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 7.50

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 12.00
3 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 10.00
4 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 9.00
6 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 7.50

Class: 103 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 15.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 8.00
5 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 104 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 11.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
5 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.00

Class: 105 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 15.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 11.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 8.00
5 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 106 - S & L Junior 3'3" Y&O (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
2 Huinen, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00
5 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.00

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
5 Napels Z, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
6 Ella Fitz, Kendall Kauffman 13.50
8 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 12.50

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
4 Napels Z, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
5 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 14.00
7 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
8 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 12.50

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" to 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
4 Vintage, Kendall Kauffman 15.00
5 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 14.00

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
6 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 13.50
7 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 13.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 14.00
3 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 12.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
5 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 10.00
6 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 9.50
8 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 8.50

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 18.00
2 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
3 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 12.00
4 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 11.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 10.00
6 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 9.50
8 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 8.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 18.00
2 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 14.00
3 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
5 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 10.00
6 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 9.50
8 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 8.50

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 18.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Tessa Carlino 14.00
3 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 12.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
5 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
6 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 9.50
7 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 9.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top