Heritage Acres January

Heritage Acres

January 18, 2021


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan Amanda Gooden 26.00
Reserve Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Megghan Watts 15.60
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clooney Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 15.60
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Napels Z Katie Dugan 26.00
Reserve Ella Fitz Elisabeth Pasqualini 15.60
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Page 6 Mackenzie O'Connor 34.00
Reserve Moelview Anasazi Megghan Watts 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion California Girl Shira Houser 30.00
Reserve Hopeful Edition Berlin Corman 18.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Timber Dream Willy Be Mine Ava Heishman 28.00
Reserve Bluestocking Megghan Watts 16.80
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canadian Club Shira Houser 28.00
Reserve Unbelievably Blue Natalie Arroyo 16.80
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greymeadows Winston Megghan Watts 30.00
Reserve Blue Galaxy Sophia Cocores 18.00
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Closing Time Shira Houser 26.00
Reserve Meisha Megghan Watts 15.60
Reserve Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 15.60
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quaid Jane Van Allen 32.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Worth My Wait In Gold Chrystal Coffel-Wood 26.00
Reserve Capone Claudia Courtney 15.60
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 34.00
Reserve Monte Christo A Trish Poznick 20.40
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Linus B Carolyn Anner 34.00
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Lone Roan Avilynn Hoffman 36.00
Reserve Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 21.60
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Morton's Kitty Gaga Aubrey Sheppard 30.00
Reserve Hero Kathryn Metz 18.00
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Shaq Attack Emma Katheri Seprish 38.00
Reserve Meisha Paige Becker 22.80

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
2 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
3 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
4 Lauren Otzel, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
6 Ella Clayton, Oh Lo La 1.00
7 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
8 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Clayton, Oh Lo La 1.00
3 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
4 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
5 Lauren Otzel, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
6 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
7 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
8 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
2 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
4 Izabel Geda, Cracker Jack 1.00
5 Ella Clayton, Oh Lo La 1.00
6 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
8 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
9 Lauren Otzel, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Becker, Meisha 19.00
2 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 15.00
3 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 13.00
4 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 12.00
6 Gretchen Celino, Moelview Anasazi 10.50
7 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 10.00
8 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 9.50
9 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Becker, Meisha 19.00
2 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 15.00
3 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 13.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 12.00
5 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
6 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 10.50
7 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 10.00
9 Gretchen Celino, Moelview Anasazi 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 19.00
3 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 13.00
4 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
5 Paige Becker, Meisha 11.00
6 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 10.50
7 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 10.00
8 Gretchen Celino, Moelview Anasazi 9.50
9 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 0.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 19.00
2 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 15.00
3 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 13.00
4 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 12.00
5 Paige Becker, Meisha 11.00
6 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 10.50
8 Gretchen Celino, Moelview Anasazi 9.50
9 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 0.00

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 15.00
2 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 11.00
3 Kathryn Metz, Hero 9.00
4 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.00
5 Hannah Baldwin, Finger Paints 7.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 15.00
2 Kathryn Metz, Hero 11.00
3 Hannah Baldwin, Finger Paints 9.00
4 Hannah Trout, Pancake 8.00
5 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 7.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Sheppard, Morton's Kitty Gaga 15.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 11.00
3 Kathryn Metz, Hero 9.00
4 Hannah Baldwin, Finger Paints 8.00
5 Evalynne Ellis, Mister Goody Two Shoes 7.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 18.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 14.00
3 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 12.00
4 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
5 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 10.00
6 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 9.50
7 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 9.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 18.00
2 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 14.00
3 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 12.00
4 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 11.00
6 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.50
7 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 9.00
8 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 8.50

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 18.00
2 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 14.00
3 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 12.00
5 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 10.00
6 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 9.50
7 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
8 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 8.50

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 18.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 14.00
4 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 11.00
5 Jaiden Kise, Morton's Kitty Gaga 10.00
6 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.50
7 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 9.00
8 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 8.50

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 11.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 9.00
4 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 7.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 11.00
3 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 8.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 11.00
3 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
4 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 8.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Pine Creek's Lollipop, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
3 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 9.00
4 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 13.00
2 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 9.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 7.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 13.00
2 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 9.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 7.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 13.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 9.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 7.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 13.00
2 Closing Time, Zoey Steiner 9.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 7.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 13.00
2 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 13.00
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 13.00
2 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 9.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 13.00
2 Worth My Wait In Gold, Chrystal Coffel-Wood 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 36 - A/A & Children's Hunter3' (comb'd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 10.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.00

Class: 37 - A/A & Children's Hunter3' (comb'd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 16.00
2 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 12.00

Class: 38 - A/A & Children's Hunter3' (comb'd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 16.00
2 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 12.00

Class: 39 - A/A & Children's HunterU/S' (comb'd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 12.00
3 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 10.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation Large    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Carlino, Madagascar 13.00
2 Mackenzie O'Connor, Bluestocking 9.00
3 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00
4 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 7.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 14.00
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
4 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 7.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 14.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 8.00
4 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 14.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 8.00
4 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 15.00
2 Coral, Ava Heishman 11.00
3 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 9.00
4 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 15.00
2 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
3 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 9.00
4 Coral, Ava Heishman 8.00
5 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 15.00
2 Coral, Ava Heishman 11.00
3 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 9.00
4 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 11.00
3 Coral, Ava Heishman 9.00
4 Monkey Business, Madison Ashbridge 8.00
5 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 7.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 13.00
2 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
3 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 7.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 13.00
2 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 9.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 7.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 13.00
2 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 9.00
3 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 7.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L U/S (comb'd    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 13.00
2 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
3 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 7.00

Class: 79 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X

Class: 80 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X

Class: 81 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 2'6" (comb''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X

Class: 82 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Y&O U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
3 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 0.00 X

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 13.00
2 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 9.00
3 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 13.00
2 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 9.00
3 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 7.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 13.00
2 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 9.00
3 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 7.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 13.00
2 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 9.00
3 Napels Z, Katie Dugan 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.00
5 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
2 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
3 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
4 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.00
5 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.00
5 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glassviews Push Over, Mackenzie O'Connor 15.00
2 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Preach It, Taylor Fallon 8.00
5 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 7.00

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
2 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 13.00
3 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 11.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.00
5 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 9.00

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
2 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 13.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.00
5 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 9.00
6 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 8.50

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
2 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 13.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.00
5 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 9.00
6 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 8.50

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Trish Poznick 17.00
2 Linus B, Carolyn Anner 13.00
3 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 11.00
4 Coal, Jorja Celino 10.00
5 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 9.00
7 One Eyed Bandit, Janet Jenkins 8.00

Class: 103 - Sm & Lg Junior Y&O 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 14.00
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 8.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 104 - Sm & Lg Junior Y&O 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 14.00
2 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 10.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00
4 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 105 - Sm & Lg Junior Y&O 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 14.00
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 8.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 106 - Sm & Lg Junior Y&O 3'3" (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 14.00
2 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 10.00
3 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
2 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 13.00
4 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 10.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 11.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2' or 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linus B, Kendall Kauffman 17.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 11.00
5 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 9.00
6 Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger 8.50

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Linus B, Kendall Kauffman 11.00
4 Van Gogh, Emilie Davis 10.00
6 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.50

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 17.00
2 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 13.00
3 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
4 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
5 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Ava Heishman 9.00
6 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 8.50
7 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 8.00

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 13.00
3 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 11.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 9.00
6 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 8.50

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
3 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 11.00
4 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 10.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 9.00
6 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Ava Heishman 8.50
7 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 8.00

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 17.00
2 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
3 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Ava Heishman 11.00
4 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 9.00
6 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 8.50
7 The Lone Roan, Brittany Johnson 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top