Partridge Run Classic

Swan Lake Stables

February 5 - 7, 2021


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nimbus Night Sky Megghan Watts 26.00
Reserve EZ 2 Spot Eva K. Lunn 15.60
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vintage Cassandra Smith 32.00
Reserve Cassiana Arielle Bunce 19.20
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Donjiro Melinda Harding 19.20
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Everytime Lesley Hlatky 16.80
Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Aspire Ella Frank 16.80
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Timber Dream Willy Be Mine Ava Heishman 26.00

Class: 61 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 O/F**    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 16.00

Class: 62 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 7.50

Class: 63 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 8.00

Class: 64 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 and 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 7.50

Class: 80 - Pony Hunter Conformation O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Ella Frank 14.00
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
4 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 7.00

Class: 81 - Pony Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
3 Aspire, Ella Frank 8.00
4 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 7.00

Class: 82 - Pony Hunter O/F 1st Rd Classic (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aspire, Ella Frank 10.00
3 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 8.00
4 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 83 - Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 10.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
4 Aspire, Ella Frank 7.00

Class: 84 - Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Ella Frank 9.00
3 Madagascar, Tessa Carlino 6.00

Class: 95 - Green Pony Hunter Conformati (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 7.00

Class: 96 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 13.00
2 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00

Class: 97 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 13.00
3 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 98 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00
3 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 110 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
4 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 7.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
4 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 7.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' O/F 1st Rd Classi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 7.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 D'Artagnan- JEF, Eva K. Lunn 8.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 9.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' O/F 1st Rd Clas    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo 7.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 7.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 8.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 14.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 14.00

Class: 158 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 13.00
2 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 9.00
3 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 7.00

Class: 159 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 13.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 9.00
3 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 7.00

Class: 160 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony 2' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 13.00
2 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 9.00
3 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 7.00

Class: 161 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZ 2 Spot, Carys Lunn 13.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 9.00
3 Autumn Mist, Kylie Adams 7.00

Class: 162 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 16.00
2 Noble Zygo, Katie Kleinberg 12.00
4 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00
5 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 8.00
6 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 7.50

Class: 163 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 16.00
2 Noble Zygo, Katie Kleinberg 12.00
3 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 10.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 9.00
6 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 7.50

Class: 164 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F 1st Rd Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 16.00
2 Noble Zygo, Katie Kleinberg 12.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 10.00
4 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 9.00
5 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 8.00

Class: 165 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 16.00
2 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 12.00
3 My Only Exception, Grace Riddile 10.00
5 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00
6 Noble Zygo, Katie Kleinberg 7.50

Class: 166 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 7.00

Class: 167 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 7.00

Class: 168 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 7.00

Class: 169 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Solitaire, Sisi Ruan 8.00

Class: 300 - Opportunity Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn, Oliver 1.00

Class: 301 - Opportunity Leadline Off-Lead    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn, Oliver 1.00

Class: 302 - Opportunity Leadline Walk-Trot    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maisie Lunn, Oliver 1.00

Class: 523 - M&S/CPJHSA 2'6 Ch/Ad Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arielle Bunce, Cassiana 13.00
3 Grace Riddile, My Only Exception 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top