Heritage Acres Winter IV

Heritage Acres

February 28, 2021


Pre-Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Megghan Watts 26.00
Pre-Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clooney Megghan Watts 30.00
Reserve Cassiana Arielle Bunce 18.00
Modified Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moelview Anasazi Megghan Watts 34.00
Reserve Oh Lo La Megghan Watts 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nimbus Night Sky Megghan Watts 32.00
Reserve Hopeful Edition Berlin Corman 19.20
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A La Mode Alexis Stoudt 26.00
Reserve Timber Dream Willy Be Mine Ava Heishman 15.60
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Capone Claudia Courtney 15.60
Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Blue Eyes Lindsay R. Vulich 28.00
Reserve Greymeadows Winston Megghan Watts 16.80
Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bare Essentials Kennedy Schaffner 28.00
Reserve Meisha Megghan Watts 16.80
Adult Amateur Hunter - over 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quaid Jane Van Allen 20.40
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vintage Cassandra Smith 16.80
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unbelievably Blue Natalie Arroyo 26.00
Reserve Capone Claudia Courtney 15.60
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dream Blue Natalie Arroyo 32.00
Reserve Highlands Horatio Megghan Watts 19.20
Modified Horse Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baltimore Aysha Albright 34.00
Reserve Coal Jorja Celino 20.40
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Testimony Gayle Knepper 32.00
Reserve Ella Fitz Elisabeth Pasqualini 19.20
Short-Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Royally Sugar Peyton Cox 21.60
Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greymeadows Winston Aubrey Sheppard 26.00
Reserve Pancake Hannah Trout 15.60
Walk-Trot Equitation/Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oh Lo La Mia Witters 36.00
Reserve The Big Story Addyson Faussette 21.60

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
2 Izabel Geda 1.00
3 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
4 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
5 Elizabeth Veley, Cracker Jack 1.00
6 Micah Putt, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
7 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
2 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
3 Elizabeth Veley, Cracker Jack 1.00
4 Izabel Geda 1.00
5 Micah Putt, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
6 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00
7 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izabel Geda 1.00
2 Pearl Armor, Pancake 1.00
3 Micah Putt, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 1.00
4 Ashton Bear, Morwel's Bandit 1.00
5 Mallory Prall, Moelview Anasazi 1.00
6 Elizabeth Veley, Cracker Jack 1.00
7 Caroline Gabler, Nimbus Night Sky 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 18.00
2 Paige Becker, Meisha 14.00
3 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 12.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 11.00
5 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 10.00
7 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00
8 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 8.50

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 18.00
2 Paige Becker, Meisha 14.00
3 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 12.00
4 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 11.00
5 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 10.00
6 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 9.50
7 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 18.00
2 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 14.00
3 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 12.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 11.00
6 Paige Becker, Meisha 9.50
7 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 9.00
8 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 8.50

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Witters, Oh Lo La 18.00
2 Bailee Rogers, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 14.00
4 Emily Sheppard, Cracker Jack 11.00
5 Stella Silvas, Mister Goody Two Shoes 10.00
6 Emma Katheri Seprish, A Shaq Attack 9.50
7 Addyson Faussette, The Big Story 9.00
8 Paige Becker, Meisha 8.50

Class: 12 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Sheppard, Greymeadows Winston 13.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
3 Riley Silvas, Royally Sugar 7.00

Class: 13 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Sheppard, Greymeadows Winston 13.00
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
3 Riley Silvas, Royally Sugar 7.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Canter Eq. Opportunity    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Trout, Pancake 13.00
2 Riley Silvas, Royally Sugar 9.00
3 Aubrey Sheppard, Greymeadows Winston 7.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Trout, Pancake 14.00
3 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 12.00
4 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 11.00
5 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 10.00
6 Jaiden Kise, Cracker Jack 9.50
7 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 9.00
8 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 8.50

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 14.00
3 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 12.00
4 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 11.00
5 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 10.00
6 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.50
7 Hannah Trout, Pancake 9.00
8 Jaiden Kise, Cracker Jack 8.50

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 18.00
3 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 12.00
4 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 11.00
5 Hannah Trout, Pancake 10.00
6 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 9.50
7 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 9.00
8 Jaiden Kise, Cracker Jack 8.50

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Drew, Mr. Blue Eyes 18.00
2 Peyton Cox, Royally Sugar 14.00
3 Jaiden Kise, Cracker Jack 12.00
4 Julia Dick, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 11.00
5 Avilynn Hoffman, The Lone Roan 10.00
7 Sophia Cocores, Blue Galaxy 9.00

Class: 19 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 14.00
2 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 10.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00
4 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 14.00
2 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
3 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 8.00
4 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 21 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 14.00
2 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 10.00
3 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 8.00
4 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 7.00

Class: 22 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores 14.00
2 Mr. Blue Eyes, Stella Drew 10.00
3 Greymeadows Winston, Mackenzie O'Connor 8.00
4 Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell 7.00

Class: 23 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 10.00
3 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 8.00

Class: 24 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 14.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 10.00

Class: 25 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 14.00
2 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 10.00

Class: 26 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essentials, Kendall Franks 14.00
2 Meisha, Alaina Bonanni 10.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievably Blue, Kendall Kauffman 13.00
2 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
3 Centurian, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 7.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 13.00
7 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 13.00
6 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 8.50

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 13.00
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 11.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-50+ 3' U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 17.00
3 Quaid, Jane Van Allen 11.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 3' (comb'd) 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 14.00
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 3' (comb'd) 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 3' (comb'd) 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
4 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse Y&O 3' (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00
4 Huinen, Kathryn Gooden 7.00

Class: 61 - Green Glen Equine Hospital Equitation S/M/L (com    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Eppley, Nimbus Night Sky 13.00
2 Mackenzie O'Connor, Bluestocking 9.00
3 Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 13.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00

Class: 63 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 13.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00
3 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 7.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter Pony Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 13.00
2 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 9.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Pony Large U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Alexis Stoudt 13.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman 9.00
3 Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 16.00
2 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 12.00
3 Coral, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Minion, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 8.00
6 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 7.50

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 16.00
2 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 12.00
3 Minion, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
4 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
5 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 8.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 16.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 12.00
3 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 10.00
4 Minion, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
5 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 8.00

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter Pony Sm / Med U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman 16.00
2 Nimbus Night Sky, Nora Eppley 12.00
3 California Girl, Logan Praskovich 10.00
4 Uptown Girl, Mackenzie O'Connor 9.00
5 Minion, Kathryn Gooden 8.00

Class: 71 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 13.00
2 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
3 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 7.00

Class: 72 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 13.00
2 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
3 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 7.00

Class: 73 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L 2' (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 13.00
2 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
3 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 7.00

Class: 74 - Low Pre-Children's Hunter Pony S/M/L U/S (comb'd    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Peter Pan, Braelyn Albright 13.00
2 Cracker Jack, Kate Bartoli 9.00
3 The Lone Roan, Gracie Slagill 7.00

Class: 88 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
3 Conway, Ellen Luckanitz 9.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00
5 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 7.00

Class: 89 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
3 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 9.00
4 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 8.00

Class: 90 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter 2'6" (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
3 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 9.00
4 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 8.00

Class: 91 - Low Pre-Adult & Pre-Child Hunter U/S (comb'd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 15.00
2 Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner 11.00
3 Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini 9.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
4 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 9.00

Class: 93 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
6 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 7.50

Class: 94 - Baby Green Hunter 2' to 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
6 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 7.50

Class: 95 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Dream Blue, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Highlands Horatio, Kathryn Gooden 9.00

Class: 96 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00

Class: 97 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
2 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 13.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 11.00

Class: 98 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
3 Coal, Jorja Celino 11.00

Class: 99 - Modified Horse Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltimore, Aysha Albright 17.00
2 Coal, Jorja Celino 13.00
5 Fernando, Maya Caicedo 9.00

Class: 107 - S & L Junior 3'3" & 3'6" 15-17 (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 108 - S & L Junior 3'3" & 3'6" 15-17 (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 9.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 109 - S & L Junior 3'3" & 3'6" 15-17 (comb'd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 9.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 110 - S & L Junior 3'3" & 3'6" 15-17 (comb'd) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 13.00
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 200 - Low Hunter 2'/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fitz, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
5 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 8.00

Class: 201 - Low Hunter 2'/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fitz, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 9.00
5 Cassiana, Kendall Kauffman 8.00

Class: 202 - Low Hunter 2'/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
3 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 10.00

Class: 203 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Testimony, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Clooney, Kendall Kauffman 12.00

Class: 217 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 17.00
2 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
4 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 10.00
5 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 9.00
6 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 8.50
7 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 8.00

Class: 218 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 13.00
3 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
4 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 10.00
5 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
6 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 8.50
7 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 8.00

Class: 219 - Modified Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 11.00
4 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 10.00
5 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 9.00
6 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 8.50
7 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 8.00

Class: 220 - Modified Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Lo La, Madison Ashbridge 17.00
2 Moelview Anasazi, Kathryn Gooden 13.00
3 Page 6, Mackenzie O'Connor 11.00
4 Melbourne, Raegan Byriel 10.00
5 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
6 A La Mode, Ainsley Stoudt 8.50
7 Cracker Jack, Naman Neidigh 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top