Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Madeline the Brave | Jillian Adams | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Vintage | Cassandra Smith | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Best Man | Gail Rezendes-Dell | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Jumpman | Kara Hays | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nimbus Night Sky | Megghan Watts | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Hopeful Edition | Berlin Corman | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Catalin | Cindy Bohn | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cooperation | Shira Houser | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Frontier Midnight Legacy | Peyton Cox | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cinereus | Zoey Steiner | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Great Wonder | Ella Frank | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Lustig | Megghan Watts | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Absolute Obsession | Abigail Myers | 23.75 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Canadian Journey Z | Shira Houser | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Cuervo | Kara Hays | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Chawn | Megghan Watts | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Tootsie Roll | Evangeline Michak | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tootsie Roll | Evangeline Michak | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Red Carpet | Kensley Praskovich | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Legally Blonde | Ivy Policastro | 34.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ainsley Stoudt, Cooperation | 10.00 | |
4 | Sophia Jones, Tron's Legacy | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Mia Snyder, Inevitable | 10.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Gooden, Gold | 9.00 | |
5 | Tessa Carlino, Testimony | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Oslo, Judith Schaefer | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Oslo, Judith Schaefer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Oslo, Judith Schaefer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Oslo, Judith Schaefer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 10.00 | |
6 | Madagascar, Tessa Carlino | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 9.00 | |
7 | Madagascar, Tessa Carlino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 13.00 | |
3 | Madagascar, Tessa Carlino | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Madagascar, Tessa Carlino | 10.00 | |
6 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madagascar, Tessa Carlino | 10.00 | |
5 | Bluestocking, Mackenzie O'Connor | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Catalin, Megan Hubbard | 11.00 | |
4 | Baltimore, Aysha Albright | 10.00 | |
6 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 11.00 | |
4 | Baltimore, Aysha Albright | 10.00 | |
7 | Catalin, Megan Hubbard | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalin, Megan Hubbard | 17.00 | |
2 | Baltimore, Aysha Albright | 13.00 | |
6 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Catalin, Megan Hubbard | 13.00 | |
4 | Baltimore, Aysha Albright | 10.00 | |
7 | Unbelievably Blue, Natalie Arroyo | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Legorado, Anna Gustafson | 9.00 | |
4 | Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Legorado, Anna Gustafson | 11.00 | |
3 | Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Legorado, Anna Gustafson | 9.00 | |
4 | Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Legorado, Anna Gustafson | 11.00 | |
4 | Ella Fitz, Elisabeth Pasqualini | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Inevitable, Mia Snyder | 8.00 | |
4 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Inevitable, Mia Snyder | 8.00 | |
4 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 10.00 | |
4 | Inevitable, Mia Snyder | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 10.00 | |
3 | Inevitable, Mia Snyder | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
7 | San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | X |
8 | Testimony, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Great Wonder, Ella Frank | 16.00 | |
4 | San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | X |
7 | Testimony, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Wonder, Ella Frank | 20.00 | |
5 | San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | X |
7 | Testimony, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Great Wonder, Ella Frank | 14.00 | |
8 | San Patriano, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman | 13.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Alexis Stoudt | 11.00 | |
5 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 0.00 | X |
6 | FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Alexis Stoudt | 13.00 | |
3 | Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman | 11.00 | |
5 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 0.00 | X |
7 | FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman | 17.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Alexis Stoudt | 11.00 | |
4 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 0.00 | X |
6 | FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hopeful Edition, Berlin Corman | 13.00 | |
3 | FC Royal Berry Jam, Logan Praskovich | 11.00 | |
5 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Alexis Stoudt | 9.00 | |
7 | Sparkles, Olivia Pavlovich | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cooperation, Ainsley Stoudt | 16.00 | |
7 | Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones | 12.00 | |
6 | Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones | 14.00 | |
6 | Cooperation, Ainsley Stoudt | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Cooperation, Ainsley Stoudt | 13.00 | |
7 | Blue Galaxy, Sophia Cocores | 11.00 | |
8 | Tron's Legacy, Sophia Jones | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Chawn, Mindy Lynch | 11.00 | |
5 | Lustig, Emily Leibley | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Chawn, Mindy Lynch | 11.00 | |
4 | Lustig, Emily Leibley | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lustig, Emily Leibley | 17.00 | |
3 | Chawn, Mindy Lynch | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lustig, Emily Leibley | 13.00 | |
3 | Chawn, Mindy Lynch | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 19.00 | |
6 | Just About Me, Ashley Jessop | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 13.00 | |
8 | Just About Me, Ashley Jessop | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Just About Me, Ashley Jessop | 11.00 | |
7 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Chawn, Mindy Lynch | 16.00 | |
4 | Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman | 13.00 | |
5 | Lustig, Emily Hench | 12.00 | |
7 | Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chawn, Mindy Lynch | 20.00 | |
5 | Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman | 12.00 | |
6 | Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman | 11.50 | |
7 | Lustig, Emily Hench | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Quality Street, Kendall Kauffman | 16.00 | |
4 | Chawn, Mindy Lynch | 13.00 | |
6 | Jumpman, Kendall Kauffman | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadian Journey Z, Taylor Fallon | 17.00 | |
2 | Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino | 13.00 | |
3 | The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden | 11.00 | |
4 | Cuervo, Kara Hays | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuervo, Kara Hays | 17.00 | |
3 | Canadian Journey Z, Taylor Fallon | 11.00 | |
5 | The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadian Journey Z, Taylor Fallon | 17.00 | |
5 | Cuervo, Kara Hays | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuervo, Kara Hays | 17.00 | |
2 | Canadian Journey Z, Taylor Fallon | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nimbus Night Sky, Stella Drew | 17.00 | |
2 | Harry Otter, Nora Eppley | 13.00 | |
4 | The Lone Roan, Stella Zaccheo | 10.00 | |
5 | Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nimbus Night Sky, Stella Drew | 17.00 | |
2 | Harry Otter, Nora Eppley | 13.00 | |
4 | The Lone Roan, Stella Zaccheo | 10.00 | |
5 | Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Nimbus Night Sky, Stella Drew | 13.00 | |
3 | Harry Otter, Nora Eppley | 11.00 | |
4 | The Lone Roan, Stella Zaccheo | 10.00 | |
5 | Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonbeam Unforgettabelle, Anderson Mitchell | 17.00 | |
2 | Nimbus Night Sky, Stella Drew | 13.00 | |
4 | The Lone Roan, Stella Zaccheo | 10.00 | |
5 | Harry Otter, Nora Eppley | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 13.00 | |
7 | Nimbus Night Sky, Penelope Michak | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Nimbus Night Sky, Penelope Michak | 13.00 | |
3 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 17.00 | |
3 | Nimbus Night Sky, Penelope Michak | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Nimbus Night Sky, Penelope Michak | 10.00 | |
5 | Madeline the Brave, Jillian Adams | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 21.00 | |
6 | Air Max, Samantha Brouillette | 12.50 | |
8 | Manilo, Juliana Michak | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 14.00 | |
5 | Manilo, Juliana Michak | 13.00 | |
8 | Air Max, Samantha Brouillette | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 21.00 | |
4 | Manilo, Juliana Michak | 14.00 | |
8 | Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manilo, Juliana Michak | 21.00 | |
4 | Air Max, Samantha Brouillette | 14.00 | |
6 | Bare Essentials, Kennedy Schaffner | 12.50 | |
8 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 18.00 | |
2 | Jumpman, Kara Hays | 14.00 | |
7 | Long Story Short, Katherine M. Strait | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumpman, Kara Hays | 18.00 | |
2 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 14.00 | |
4 | Long Story Short, Katherine M. Strait | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 18.00 | |
2 | Jumpman, Kara Hays | 14.00 | |
3 | Long Story Short, Katherine M. Strait | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Best Man, Gail Rezendes-Dell | 14.00 | |
6 | Jumpman, Kara Hays | 9.50 | |
7 | Long Story Short, Katherine M. Strait | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kensley Praskovich, Red Carpet | 14.00 | |
2 | Evangeline Michak, Tootsie Roll | 10.00 | |
4 | Kaitlin Carver, Above The Clouds | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evangeline Michak, Tootsie Roll | 14.00 | |
2 | Kensley Praskovich, Red Carpet | 10.00 | |
3 | Kaitlin Carver, Above The Clouds | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Evangeline Michak, Tootsie Roll | 10.00 | |
3 | Kaitlin Carver, Above The Clouds | 8.00 | |
4 | Kensley Praskovich, Red Carpet | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ivy Policastro, Legally Blonde | 13.00 | |
5 | Marissa Houser, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 9.00 | |
6 | Avery Praskovich, Above The Clouds | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy Policastro, Legally Blonde | 17.00 | |
3 | Marissa Houser, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 11.00 | |
6 | Avery Praskovich, Above The Clouds | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Ivy Policastro, Legally Blonde | 10.00 | |
5 | Marissa Houser, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 9.00 | |
6 | Avery Praskovich, Above The Clouds | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Ivy Policastro, Legally Blonde | 11.00 | |
4 | Marissa Houser, Mister Goody Two Shoes | 10.00 | |
6 | Avery Praskovich, Above The Clouds | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cinereus, Zoey Steiner | 10.00 | |
4 | A Shaq Attack, Emma Katheri Seprish | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Peyton Cox | 15.00 | |
2 | Purely Special, Logan Praskovich | 11.00 | |
3 | Cooperation, Addyson Faussette | 9.00 | |
4 | What's the Dill, Izabella Myers | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinereus, Zoey Steiner | 14.00 | |
3 | A Shaq Attack, Emma Katheri Seprish | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperation, Addyson Faussette | 15.00 | |
2 | What's the Dill, Izabella Myers | 11.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Peyton Cox | 9.00 | |
4 | Purely Special, Logan Praskovich | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cinereus, Zoey Steiner | 10.00 | |
3 | A Shaq Attack, Emma Katheri Seprish | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purely Special, Logan Praskovich | 15.00 | |
2 | Cooperation, Addyson Faussette | 11.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Peyton Cox | 9.00 | |
4 | What's the Dill, Izabella Myers | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinereus, Zoey Steiner | 14.00 | |
4 | A Shaq Attack, Emma Katheri Seprish | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperation, Addyson Faussette | 15.00 | |
2 | What's the Dill, Izabella Myers | 11.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Peyton Cox | 9.00 | |
4 | Purely Special, Logan Praskovich | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evangeline Michak, Tootsie Roll | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Evangeline Michak, Tootsie Roll | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Evangeline Michak, Tootsie Roll | 7.00 |